R6 Siege stats
RomeRomz
PCLevel 123
Copper 5
1,065 RP
Updated just now
5 profile views
Operator stats
| BuckATK | 411 | 45.7% | 0.92 | 290 | 59.0% | 104h |
| Azami DEF | 317 | 52.7% | 0.70 | 174 | 43.7% | 89h |
| DokkaebiATK | 291 | 45.0% | 0.71 | 157 | 36.3% | 79h |
| MiraDEF | 266 | 55.3% | 0.88 | 176 | 54.0% | 77h |
| AceATK | 215 | 51.2% | 0.97 | 151 | 58.3% | 58h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 211 | 57.8% | 0.80 | 123 | 34.1% | 64h |
| SmokeDEF | 194 | 52.1% | 0.55 | 87 | 51.7% | 64h |
| VigilDEF | 189 | 51.3% | 0.96 | 132 | 23.5% | 56h |
| AshATK | 177 | 41.8% | 0.66 | 95 | 63.2% | 52h |
| LesionDEF | 167 | 43.7% | 0.85 | 108 | 55.6% | 48h |
| DocDEF | 114 | 62.3% | 0.89 | 67 | 67.2% | 27h |
| BlackbeardATK | 109 | 40.4% | 0.79 | 74 | 40.5% | 33h |
| NomadATK | 100 | 43.0% | 0.89 | 64 | 48.4% | 29h |
| DeimosATK | 96 | 47.9% | 0.38 | 30 | 23.3% | 30h |
| CaveiraDEF | 90 | 73.3% | 1.36 | 79 | 22.8% | 27h |
| KaliATK | 89 | 51.7% | 0.74 | 50 | 22.0% | 25h |
| WardenDEF | 82 | 52.4% | 0.75 | 48 | 50.0% | 27h |
| BlitzATK | 76 | 48.7% | 0.37 | 23 | 34.8% | 21h |
| FrostDEF | 74 | 54.0% | 0.78 | 46 | 47.8% | 25h |
| EchoDEF | 69 | 52.2% | 0.71 | 35 | 54.3% | 22h |
| MuteDEF | 68 | 44.1% | 0.71 | 41 | 43.9% | 24h |
| JackalATK | 67 | 34.3% | 0.50 | 29 | 58.6% | 17h |
| YingATK | 60 | 38.3% | 0.60 | 29 | 55.2% | 15h |
| ThermiteATK | 55 | 38.2% | 0.30 | 13 | 69.2% | 10h |
| OsaATK | 50 | 40.0% | 0.38 | 15 | 46.7% | 12h |
| FenrirDEF | 50 | 56.0% | 0.97 | 36 | 52.8% | 17h |
| IanaATK | 39 | 38.5% | 0.38 | 12 | 41.7% | 10h |
| KaidDEF | 34 | 47.1% | 0.62 | 16 | 56.3% | 12h |
| FinkaATK | 30 | 53.3% | 0.95 | 20 | 45.0% | 10h |
| GlazATK | 26 | 42.3% | 0.90 | 18 | 50.0% | 9h |
| HibanaATK | 25 | 36.0% | 1.00 | 16 | 68.8% | 7h |
| LionATK | 23 | 30.4% | 0.24 | 4 | 75.0% | 7h |
| MontagneATK | 22 | 36.4% | 0.53 | 8 | 50.0% | 7h |
| GrimATK | 21 | 42.9% | 0.69 | 11 | 54.5% | 6h |
| MaestroDEF | 21 | 38.1% | 0.63 | 10 | 40.0% | 7h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 21 | 38.1% | 1.19 | 19 | 68.4% | 5h |
| SolisDEF | 20 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 15 | 60.0% | 7h |
| GoyoDEF | 14 | 21.4% | 0.92 | 11 | 72.7% | 5h |
| RamATK | 13 | 53.9% | 1.30 | 13 | 61.5% | 5h |
| FloresATK | 13 | 53.9% | 0.91 | 10 | 30.0% | 4h |
| CastleDEF | 12 | 50.0% | 0.60 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| DenariDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 1.50 | 9 | 66.7% | 4h |
| ClashDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 4h |
| IQATK | 9 | 22.2% | 0.75 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ThatcherATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| PulseDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SledgeATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TwitchATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |