R6 Siege stats
RomeRomz
PCLevel 123
Copper 5
1,065 RP
Updated just now
8 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y9S4
| BuckATK | 106 | 41.5% | 0.89 | 76 | 57.9% | 28h |
| SmokeDEF | 57 | 47.4% | 0.51 | 26 | 50.0% | 21h |
| AshATK | 53 | 43.4% | 0.72 | 31 | 74.2% | 16h |
| Azami DEF | 42 | 57.1% | 0.73 | 27 | 59.3% | 15h |
| DokkaebiATK | 40 | 55.0% | 0.97 | 30 | 50.0% | 13h |
| VigilDEF | 39 | 51.3% | 1.25 | 35 | 25.7% | 14h |
| LesionDEF | 37 | 54.0% | 0.83 | 25 | 52.0% | 13h |
| MiraDEF | 34 | 50.0% | 1.15 | 30 | 50.0% | 11h |
| WardenDEF | 34 | 50.0% | 0.72 | 21 | 47.6% | 10h |
| AceATK | 30 | 63.3% | 1.40 | 28 | 50.0% | 10h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 26 | 57.7% | 0.63 | 12 | 25.0% | 9h |
| BlackbeardATK | 23 | 30.4% | 0.50 | 11 | 45.5% | 8h |
| DeimosATK | 23 | 56.5% | 0.41 | 7 | 14.3% | 9h |
| FinkaATK | 20 | 55.0% | 1.07 | 15 | 33.3% | 7h |
| GlazATK | 19 | 36.8% | 0.73 | 11 | 63.6% | 7h |
| MuteDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 0.71 | 10 | 40.0% | 8h |
| EchoDEF | 17 | 47.1% | 0.67 | 8 | 50.0% | 6h |
| KaliATK | 16 | 56.3% | 0.91 | 10 | 20.0% | 7h |
| MaestroDEF | 13 | 53.9% | 0.56 | 5 | 20.0% | 4h |
| FloresATK | 12 | 58.3% | 0.90 | 9 | 33.3% | 4h |
| NomadATK | 11 | 18.2% | 0.60 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| FenrirDEF | 10 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 8 | 75.0% | 3h |
| KaidDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 0.57 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| CaveiraDEF | 7 | 85.7% | 2.67 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| DocDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 2.00 | 8 | 62.5% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 6 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 3h |
| OsaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |