R6 Siege stats
El_Pitch
PCLevel 226
Gold 3
2,720 RP
Updated just now
11 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 63 | 50.8% | 1.82 | 80 | 62.5% | 17h | |
| 34 | 61.8% | 1.90 | 38 | 55.3% | 13h | |
| 22 | 63.6% | 3.64 | 40 | 60.0% | 7h | |
| 17 | 41.2% | 1.31 | 17 | 64.7% | 6h | |
| 16 | 56.3% | 1.78 | 16 | 43.8% | 5h | |
| 11 | 63.6% | 1.71 | 12 | 50.0% | 5h | |
| 10 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 18 | 55.6% | 4h | |
| 8 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h | |
| 8 | 50.0% | 2.33 | 14 | 35.7% | 3h | |
| 8 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h | |
| NoorDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 1.20 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| 8 | 25.0% | 0.38 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h | |
| 7 | 42.9% | 3.00 | 15 | 46.7% | 2h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 3.67 | 11 | 54.5% | 3h | |
| 7 | 85.7% | 8.00 | 16 | 56.3% | 3h | |
| 6 | 83.3% | 9.00 | 9 | 88.9% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 100.0% | 7.00 | 7 | 57.1% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 6.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |