R6 Siege stats
El_Pitch
PCLevel 226
Gold 3
2,720 RP
Updated just now
8 profile views
Operator stats
| 250 | 45.2% | 1.82 | 326 | 66.9% | 66h | |
| 219 | 58.9% | 2.04 | 289 | 72.0% | 54h | |
| 138 | 65.2% | 1.91 | 168 | 33.3% | 37h | |
| 89 | 58.4% | 2.42 | 128 | 72.7% | 27h | |
| 74 | 51.4% | 1.58 | 82 | 43.9% | 23h | |
| 62 | 43.5% | 1.65 | 71 | 49.3% | 18h | |
| 62 | 35.5% | 1.50 | 69 | 62.3% | 23h | |
| 53 | 43.4% | 1.28 | 50 | 56.0% | 9h | |
| 51 | 60.8% | 2.13 | 66 | 56.1% | 18h | |
| 51 | 66.7% | 3.12 | 81 | 46.9% | 17h | |
| 48 | 52.1% | 1.69 | 54 | 48.1% | 10h | |
| 47 | 53.2% | 1.71 | 58 | 56.9% | 18h | |
| 42 | 42.9% | 1.48 | 46 | 34.8% | 16h | |
| 41 | 43.9% | 1.32 | 41 | 68.3% | 15h | |
| 38 | 55.3% | 2.33 | 49 | 57.1% | 12h | |
| 38 | 57.9% | 1.52 | 41 | 53.7% | 12h | |
| 35 | 68.6% | 2.53 | 48 | 39.6% | 9h | |
| 35 | 68.6% | 1.83 | 42 | 57.1% | 9h | |
| 32 | 46.9% | 1.32 | 33 | 66.7% | 9h | |
| 32 | 65.6% | 1.17 | 27 | 70.4% | 9h | |
| 31 | 41.9% | 1.55 | 34 | 35.3% | 8h | |
| 30 | 73.3% | 2.10 | 44 | 65.9% | 5h | |
| 27 | 59.3% | 3.07 | 46 | 67.4% | 8h | |
| 25 | 56.0% | 1.06 | 19 | 63.2% | 7h | |
| 25 | 52.0% | 1.71 | 29 | 55.2% | 10h | |
| 24 | 66.7% | 3.67 | 44 | 59.1% | 8h | |
| 24 | 37.5% | 1.22 | 22 | 77.3% | 8h | |
| 24 | 66.7% | 2.69 | 35 | 65.7% | 8h | |
| 23 | 56.5% | 1.71 | 29 | 37.9% | 10h | |
| 23 | 47.8% | 1.29 | 22 | 77.3% | 2h | |
| 22 | 40.9% | 1.31 | 21 | 66.7% | 6h | |
| 21 | 52.4% | 1.56 | 25 | 56.0% | 8h | |
| 21 | 42.9% | 0.44 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 20 | 30.0% | 1.07 | 16 | 37.5% | 5h | |
| 19 | 52.6% | 1.60 | 24 | 41.7% | 2h | |
| 18 | 55.6% | 2.45 | 27 | 55.6% | 5h | |
| 18 | 27.8% | 1.20 | 18 | 88.9% | 6h | |
| 17 | 70.6% | 2.88 | 23 | 82.6% | 4h | |
| 16 | 56.3% | 2.17 | 26 | 38.5% | 3h | |
| 15 | 26.7% | 0.77 | 10 | 80.0% | 5h | |
| 14 | 42.9% | 0.85 | 11 | 54.5% | 1h | |
| 14 | 28.6% | 0.92 | 12 | 75.0% | 3h | |
| 13 | 46.1% | 1.27 | 14 | 71.4% | 4h | |
| 13 | 61.5% | 1.86 | 13 | 46.1% | 2h | |
| 12 | 41.7% | 1.33 | 12 | 75.0% | 3h | |
| 12 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 12 | 25.0% | 1.10 | 11 | 81.8% | 5h | |
| 10 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 5 | 80.0% | 4h | |
| NoorDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| 9 | 77.8% | 5.67 | 17 | 64.7% | 2h | |
| 9 | 77.8% | 3.50 | 14 | 78.6% | 2h | |
| 8 | 87.5% | 0.33 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 8 | 25.0% | 0.71 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h | |
| 8 | 87.5% | 3.75 | 15 | 86.7% | 2h | |
| 8 | 37.5% | 2.50 | 15 | 46.7% | 3h | |
| 8 | 75.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 70.0% | 2h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 0.60 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 7 | 42.9% | 0.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 6 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 8 | 87.5% | 3h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 100.0% | 2h |
| 5 | 20.0% | 2.25 | 9 | 88.9% | 1h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 12.00 | 12 | 58.3% | 1h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 6.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 0h |