R6 Siege stats
Beaulo
PCLevel 1,537
Champion 1
5,435 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| AshATK | 2,122 | 55.6% | 1.52 | 2,262 | 64.5% | 555h |
| BuckATK | 1,330 | 52.4% | 1.30 | 1,313 | 58.2% | 210h |
| SolisDEF | 1,207 | 65.6% | 1.78 | 1,369 | 75.6% | 344h |
| MozzieDEF | 1,179 | 63.1% | 1.63 | 1,319 | 75.6% | 87h |
| VigilDEF | 1,064 | 62.8% | 1.43 | 1,052 | 46.7% | 343h |
| AruniDEF | 1,023 | 65.1% | 2.05 | 1,256 | 58.1% | 340h |
| Azami DEF | 959 | 66.0% | 1.54 | 987 | 70.4% | 225h |
| DeimosATK | 800 | 50.4% | 1.29 | 735 | 46.7% | 281h |
| DokkaebiATK | 726 | 52.9% | 1.45 | 748 | 64.2% | 227h |
| GoyoDEF | 688 | 65.8% | 1.64 | 733 | 73.3% | 207h |
| WardenDEF | 671 | 68.4% | 1.58 | 700 | 74.3% | 86h |
| AceATK | 661 | 54.8% | 1.64 | 689 | 64.4% | 158h |
| DocDEF | 630 | 63.5% | 1.66 | 697 | 83.6% | 145h |
| LesionDEF | 623 | 68.9% | 1.80 | 704 | 72.2% | 178h |
| HibanaATK | 609 | 58.0% | 1.77 | 673 | 61.5% | 207h |
| OryxDEF | 599 | 66.3% | 1.62 | 666 | 70.1% | 72h |
| IanaATK | 590 | 54.6% | 1.36 | 574 | 52.1% | 25h |
| SledgeATK | 574 | 53.0% | 1.35 | 565 | 58.0% | 121h |
| TwitchATK | 541 | 53.8% | 1.28 | 480 | 62.3% | 151h |
| AlibiDEF | 531 | 66.5% | 1.57 | 563 | 75.1% | 84h |
| LionATK | 515 | 55.3% | 1.46 | 523 | 53.1% | 157h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 393 | 66.4% | 1.68 | 422 | 70.4% | 112h |
| SmokeDEF | 357 | 62.2% | 1.50 | 340 | 54.4% | 97h |
| FinkaATK | 356 | 52.3% | 1.33 | 348 | 62.6% | 87h |
| MelusiDEF | 350 | 72.3% | 2.11 | 392 | 76.5% | 126h |
| IQATK | 323 | 58.2% | 1.74 | 354 | 62.4% | 88h |
| FrostDEF | 316 | 65.2% | 1.64 | 337 | 62.9% | 69h |
| TubarãoDEF | 312 | 65.4% | 1.52 | 308 | 56.8% | 120h |
| GrimATK | 308 | 52.9% | 1.17 | 266 | 57.9% | 85h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 296 | 50.0% | 1.42 | 294 | 66.3% | 105h |
| AmaruATK | 287 | 51.2% | 1.16 | 264 | 49.6% | 47h |
| ThermiteATK | 286 | 45.8% | 1.25 | 257 | 61.1% | 85h |
| BanditDEF | 286 | 64.7% | 1.59 | 288 | 61.8% | 84h |
| KaidDEF | 275 | 64.7% | 1.73 | 304 | 44.1% | 89h |
| MaverickATK | 257 | 54.9% | 1.76 | 298 | 61.4% | 94h |
| ThornDEF | 231 | 63.6% | 1.42 | 231 | 61.5% | 35h |
| ElaDEF | 225 | 65.8% | 1.38 | 197 | 77.7% | 66h |
| CapitãoATK | 223 | 50.7% | 1.49 | 222 | 54.5% | 66h |
| CastleDEF | 223 | 61.4% | 1.40 | 210 | 62.9% | 76h |
| BravaATK | 222 | 50.5% | 1.55 | 219 | 58.0% | 60h |
| TachankaDEF | 218 | 61.0% | 1.40 | 216 | 61.6% | 23h |
| MiraDEF | 217 | 61.8% | 1.92 | 236 | 75.8% | 63h |
| FloresATK | 212 | 53.8% | 1.45 | 206 | 69.9% | 77h |
| ZofiaATK | 201 | 49.8% | 1.19 | 177 | 55.9% | 36h |
| RamATK | 192 | 52.6% | 1.72 | 217 | 63.6% | 69h |
| MuteDEF | 184 | 63.6% | 1.63 | 183 | 57.9% | 68h |
| ThatcherATK | 183 | 52.5% | 1.52 | 189 | 59.8% | 57h |
| ZeroATK | 174 | 54.0% | 1.29 | 162 | 48.1% | 22h |
| SensATK | 170 | 46.5% | 1.04 | 135 | 62.2% | 43h |
| WamaiDEF | 166 | 66.3% | 1.45 | 159 | 66.0% | 44h |
| GlazATK | 165 | 50.3% | 1.15 | 142 | 52.8% | 42h |
| StrikerATK | 162 | 54.9% | 1.50 | 166 | 59.0% | 69h |
| MontagneATK | 156 | 46.8% | 0.89 | 95 | 67.4% | 55h |
| YingATK | 156 | 55.1% | 1.49 | 149 | 52.4% | 38h |
| KapkanDEF | 149 | 64.4% | 1.63 | 158 | 61.4% | 44h |
| KaliATK | 144 | 59.7% | 1.45 | 132 | 43.2% | 38h |
| FenrirDEF | 125 | 64.0% | 1.45 | 120 | 77.5% | 27h |
| JackalATK | 119 | 48.7% | 1.58 | 134 | 64.9% | 23h |
| BlackbeardATK | 117 | 53.0% | 0.96 | 76 | 43.4% | 42h |
| NomadATK | 117 | 59.0% | 1.79 | 122 | 59.8% | 43h |
| GridlockATK | 108 | 58.3% | 1.41 | 100 | 57.0% | 26h |
| DenariDEF | 92 | 57.6% | 1.56 | 86 | 86.0% | 34h |
| BlitzATK | 89 | 44.9% | 0.89 | 58 | 74.1% | 27h |
| SkopósDEF | 89 | 64.0% | 1.76 | 104 | 61.5% | 33h |
| ClashDEF | 86 | 61.6% | 0.90 | 45 | 84.4% | 26h |
| NøkkATK | 84 | 56.0% | 1.34 | 83 | 66.3% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 81 | 64.2% | 0.98 | 61 | 60.7% | 26h |
| OsaATK | 74 | 41.9% | 1.09 | 60 | 68.3% | 18h |
| RauoraATK | 67 | 44.8% | 1.06 | 53 | 52.8% | 28h |
| PulseDEF | 63 | 66.7% | 1.39 | 57 | 66.7% | 8h |
| SentryDEF | 61 | 65.6% | 1.46 | 54 | 50.0% | 22h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 44 | 68.2% | 2.21 | 62 | 62.9% | 6h |
| MaestroDEF | 42 | 59.5% | 1.03 | 30 | 60.0% | 10h |
| RookDEF | 35 | 68.6% | 1.33 | 32 | 65.6% | 8h |
| FuzeATK | 25 | 64.0% | 1.40 | 21 | 38.1% | 6h |
| EchoDEF | 19 | 63.2% | 1.64 | 18 | 72.2% | 5h |
| CaveiraDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 1.20 | 12 | 25.0% | 3h |
| NoorDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 1.29 | 9 | 44.4% | 3h |