SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

Beaulo

PCLevel 1,537
Champion 1
5,400 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,400 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,407 RP
K/D
1.47
Win rate
70.2%
Wins
132
Losses
56
Kills
1,049
Deaths
714

Rank points this season

127 updates
Rank points went from 4,854 on 14 Sept to 5,400 on 12 Oct, with a peak of 5,407 on 12 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
14,625
Win rate
66.8%
K/D
1.44
Kills
92,750
Wins
9,774
Losses
4,730
Headshot %
63.8%
From operator data
Time played
7,003h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked13,78666.9%1.3881,722
Arcade33871.9%2.158,538
Quick Match27672.8%2.131,613
Event1668.8%2.15241
Siege Cup785.7%1.1833
Dual Front1100.0%4.3313

About Beaulo's R6 stats

Beaulo is currently Champion 1 with 5,400 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 14,625 matches, Beaulo has a 66.8% win rate and a 1.44 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 13,786 matches.

FAQ

What rank is Beaulo in Rainbow Six Siege?

Beaulo is Champion 1 with 5,400 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is Beaulo's K/D in R6?

Beaulo's all-time K/D is 1.44, from 92,750 kills and 64,326 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.