R6 Siege stats
BeansinTheTrap
PCLevel 172
Emerald 1
3,900 RP
Updated just now
13 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| SentryDEF | 75 | 56.0% | 1.39 | 71 | 32.4% | 21h |
| PulseDEF | 30 | 60.0% | 1.42 | 27 | 18.5% | 9h |
| RookDEF | 24 | 58.3% | 1.24 | 21 | 28.6% | 8h |
| AmaruATK | 23 | 34.8% | 0.60 | 12 | 66.7% | 9h |
| KaidDEF | 23 | 56.5% | 1.11 | 20 | 50.0% | 8h |
| KaliATK | 22 | 27.3% | 1.11 | 21 | 28.6% | 6h |
| TwitchATK | 21 | 38.1% | 0.41 | 7 | 42.9% | 8h |
| ClashDEF | 20 | 45.0% | 0.69 | 9 | 66.7% | 9h |
| SledgeATK | 19 | 26.3% | 1.25 | 20 | 45.0% | 8h |
| ThermiteATK | 17 | 58.8% | 2.00 | 20 | 50.0% | 7h |
| AceATK | 16 | 43.8% | 1.17 | 14 | 50.0% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 15 | 66.7% | 0.91 | 10 | 90.0% | 7h |
| BlitzATK | 15 | 60.0% | 1.18 | 13 | 38.5% | 6h |
| ThatcherATK | 15 | 53.3% | 2.14 | 15 | 40.0% | 5h |
| GrimATK | 15 | 33.3% | 0.57 | 8 | 37.5% | 6h |
| GoyoDEF | 14 | 50.0% | 0.90 | 9 | 11.1% | 5h |
| FinkaATK | 13 | 53.9% | 2.13 | 17 | 64.7% | 5h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 2.00 | 14 | 28.6% | 4h |
| BanditDEF | 11 | 36.4% | 0.82 | 9 | 44.4% | 5h |
| MozzieDEF | 11 | 36.4% | 1.25 | 10 | 50.0% | 5h |
| NoorDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 0.50 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h |
| SkopósDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.43 | 10 | 30.0% | 5h |
| HibanaATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 70.0% | 5h |
| CaveiraDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 0.0% | 4h |
| AshATK | 10 | 50.0% | 0.89 | 8 | 37.5% | 4h |
| NomadATK | 10 | 40.0% | 0.67 | 6 | 33.3% | 4h |
| FloresATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h |
| AlibiDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 1.14 | 8 | 62.5% | 3h |
| TubarãoDEF | 9 | 77.8% | 1.17 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| LionATK | 8 | 62.5% | 1.17 | 7 | 28.6% | 4h |
| EchoDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 1.33 | 4 | 100.0% | 4h |
| GridlockATK | 8 | 37.5% | 0.50 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| MontagneATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.60 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| RamATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.50 | 9 | 55.6% | 3h |
| GlazATK | 7 | 57.1% | 2.80 | 14 | 35.7% | 3h |
| CapitãoATK | 6 | 83.3% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| CastleDEF | 6 | 16.7% | 1.20 | 6 | 16.7% | 3h |
| MuteDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 1.40 | 7 | 57.1% | 3h |
| ZeroATK | 6 | 16.7% | 1.20 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| IanaATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| YingATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| MelusiDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| OryxDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| SmokeDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 5 | 80.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 5 | 60.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 4 | 50.0% | 6.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 2h |
| DokkaebiATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 2h |
| IQATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| OsaATK | 4 | 75.0% | 5.00 | 10 | 70.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| BlackbeardATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| DeimosATK | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| StrikerATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SensATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| VigilDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |