R6 Siege stats
BeansinTheTrap
PCLevel 172
Emerald 1
3,900 RP
Updated just now
12 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| TubarãoDEF | 31 | 58.1% | 1.63 | 31 | 29.0% | 10h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 31 | 61.3% | 1.25 | 30 | 50.0% | 10h |
| SledgeATK | 26 | 50.0% | 2.05 | 39 | 46.1% | 9h |
| ThatcherATK | 17 | 35.3% | 1.15 | 15 | 26.7% | 6h |
| CaveiraDEF | 15 | 53.3% | 1.00 | 10 | 0.0% | 5h |
| MaverickATK | 12 | 58.3% | 0.78 | 7 | 28.6% | 5h |
| AruniDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 4.50 | 18 | 38.9% | 4h |
| PulseDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 1.00 | 9 | 44.4% | 4h |
| BlitzATK | 11 | 45.5% | 1.43 | 10 | 30.0% | 4h |
| KaidDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 1.80 | 9 | 33.3% | 4h |
| ThermiteATK | 10 | 20.0% | 0.63 | 5 | 20.0% | 4h |
| VigilDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 0.67 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| SmokeDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 0.86 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| MozzieDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 0.71 | 5 | 0.0% | 2h |
| FuzeATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.17 | 7 | 28.6% | 3h |
| AshATK | 7 | 71.4% | 2.25 | 9 | 77.8% | 3h |
| GridlockATK | 6 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| BanditDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 6 | 66.7% | 6.00 | 12 | 33.3% | 2h |
| YingATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 5 | 20.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| RamATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| FloresATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| TwitchATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MuteDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| DokkaebiATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| FinkaATK | 4 | 0.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| StrikerATK | 4 | 50.0% | 4.00 | 8 | 75.0% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 4 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| HibanaATK | 4 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| GrimATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| IanaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| AceATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| Azami DEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| CastleDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 3 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FenrirDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ZofiaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JägerDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| WamaiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LesionDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SensATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |