R6 Siege stats
wooble
XboxLevel 196
Silver 2
2,374 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 58 min ago.
13 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y9S3
| 43 | 51.2% | 2.87 | 66 | 77.3% | 10h | |
| 24 | 33.3% | 1.18 | 20 | 60.0% | 7h | |
| 10 | 50.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 70.0% | 4h | |
| 9 | 44.4% | 0.83 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h | |
| 7 | 14.3% | 0.14 | 1 | 100.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 33.3% | 1.60 | 8 | 87.5% | 2h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 3.33 | 10 | 40.0% | 1h | |
| 6 | 33.3% | 1.80 | 9 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 6 | 83.3% | 3.00 | 9 | 77.8% | 2h | |
| 5 | 80.0% | 5.00 | 10 | 70.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 3.50 | 7 | 85.7% | 2h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 3.50 | 7 | 71.4% | 1h | |
| 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |