SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

valuemorals

XboxLevel 1,199
Champion 2
4,850 RP
II

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 21 hours ago.

2 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
II
Champion 2
4,850 RP
Peak Champion 2 · 4,897 RP
K/D
0.92
Win rate
83.7%
Wins
82
Losses
16
Kills
344
Deaths
373

Rank points this season

74 updates
Rank points went from 4,348 on 7 Sept to 4,880 on 6 Oct, with a peak of 4,897 on 6 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
6 Oct, 05:024,880▲ +10
6 Oct, 04:374,870▲ +19
6 Oct, 04:124,851▼ −46
6 Oct, 03:314,897▲ +14
6 Oct, 03:114,883▲ +10
6 Oct, 02:404,873▲ +10
1 Oct, 05:374,863▲ +16
1 Oct, 04:524,847▲ +18
1 Oct, 04:274,829▲ +19
1 Oct, 03:594,810▲ +10

Season peaks

Highest RP
5,956 RP
Y9S3 · Twin Shells · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,028 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 243 matches
Best K/D season
2.18
Y9S1 · Deadly Omen · 227 matches

All-time stats

Matches
11,790
Win rate
60.7%
K/D
1.30
Kills
54,118
Kills per match
4.59
Wins
7,158
Losses
4,260
Abandons
372
Matches with no win or loss

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked8,70765.3%1.3442,431
Quick Match2,44449.3%1.228,728
Event19041.6%0.82674
Arcade9645.8%1.241,177
Siege Cup30.0%0.6813
Dual Front1100.0%4.0012

About valuemorals's R6 stats

valuemorals is currently Champion 2 with 4,850 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 2 this season. Across 11,790 matches, valuemorals has a 60.7% win rate and a 1.30 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 8,707 matches.

FAQ

What rank is valuemorals in Rainbow Six Siege?

valuemorals is Champion 2 with 4,850 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 2.

What is valuemorals's K/D in R6?

valuemorals's all-time K/D is 1.30, from 54,118 kills and 41,516 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.