SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

qirkky4pf

XboxLevel 1,671Banned
Champion 1
5,322 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,607 RP
Y10S3 · High Stakes · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,313 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 364 matches
Best K/D season
1.57
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 1,022 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,322 RP
IChampion 15,517 RP
194 / 3282.9%1.14
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 16,220 RP
IChampion 16,220 RP
600 / 15974.8%1.09
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion5,467 RP
Champion5,502 RP
1,067 / 9990.2%1.24
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion5,240 RP
Champion5,278 RP
858 / 10186.4%1.35
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion6,545 RP
Champion6,607 RP
966 / 3894.5%1.57
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion5,916 RP
Champion5,964 RP
1,051 / 6592.7%1.42
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,922 RP
Champion5,104 RP
1,344 / 21086.0%1.28
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,785 RP
Champion4,889 RP
217 / 5977.5%1.24
Y9S3Twin Shells
IIIEmerald 33,770 RP
IIIEmerald 33,778 RP
28 / 1854.9%1.55
Y9S2New Blood
VCopper 51,000 RP
VCopper 51,000 RP
0 / 00.0%1.25
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IIBronze 21,890 RP
IIBronze 21,898 RP
8 / 636.4%1.52
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,519 RP
Champion4,519 RP
67 / 3267.7%1.43
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IIBronze 21,841 RP
IIBronze 21,841 RP
7 / 270.0%1.10
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,727 RP
Champion4,878 RP
227 / 4184.1%1.46
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,277 RP
Champion5,301 RP
66 / 2471.0%1.42
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion5,398 RP
Champion5,637 RP
113 / 4868.9%1.37
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,454 MMR
4,454 MMR
38 / 2758.5%1.50
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,158 MMR
5,384 MMR
122 / 5468.9%1.21
Y7S1Demon Veil
5,482 MMR
5,507 MMR
91 / 5164.1%1.15
Y6S4High Calibre
6,014 MMR
6,313 MMR
241 / 12366.2%1.18
Y6S3Crystal Guard
5,083 MMR
5,083 MMR
28 / 287.5%1.47
Y6S2North Star
4,150 MMR
4,523 MMR
93 / 8251.7%1.09
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,686 MMR
4,904 MMR
146 / 9759.3%1.20
Y5S4Neon Dawn
6,078 MMR
6,260 MMR
374 / 23460.4%1.36
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
5,452 MMR
5,459 MMR
170 / 9263.2%1.40
Y5S2Steel Wave
5,029 MMR
5,250 MMR
191 / 10963.2%1.30
Y5S1Void Edge
4,739 MMR
4,851 MMR
420 / 31056.8%1.20
Y4S4Shifting Tides
4,941 MMR
5,153 MMR
273 / 15863.3%1.17
Y4S3Ember Rise
4,540 MMR
4,645 MMR
96 / 6358.2%1.12
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,504 MMR
4,666 MMR
284 / 15460.4%1.21
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
4,805 MMR
4,919 MMR
275 / 14763.2%1.24
Y3S4Wind Bastion
4,994 MMR
5,102 MMR
254 / 13065.1%1.31
Y3S3Grim Sky
4,935 MMR
5,400 MMR
269 / 15162.9%1.33
Y3S2Para Bellum
4,510 MMR
4,554 MMR
257 / 19955.9%–
Y3S1Chimera
4,542 MMR
4,672 MMR
272 / 21654.5%–
Y2S4White Noise
4,268 MMR
4,624 MMR
353 / 30452.2%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
4,241 MMR
4,253 MMR
430 / 35353.5%–
Y2S2Health
3,469 MMR
3,661 MMR
503 / 43251.6%–