SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

mxtheuz iwnl

XboxLevel 817
Emerald 1
3,948 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 44 min ago.

6 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Emerald 1
3,948 RP
Peak Diamond 5 · 4,026 RP
K/D
1.00
Win rate
50.3%
Wins
155
Losses
153
Kills
1,451
Deaths
1,449

Rank points this season

192 updates
Rank points went from 3,846 on 22 Sept to 3,948 on 22 Oct, with a peak of 4,026 on 29 Sept.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
22 Oct, 00:073,948▲ +32
21 Oct, 23:293,916▲ +32
21 Oct, 22:483,884▲ +28
21 Oct, 22:313,856▼ −41
21 Oct, 22:023,897▲ +29
21 Oct, 21:163,868▼ −23
21 Oct, 20:493,891▲ +39
21 Oct, 20:223,852▲ +34
21 Oct, 19:383,818▼ −30
21 Oct, 18:433,848▲ +75

Season peaks

Highest RP
4,552 RP
Y10S4 · Tenfold Pursuit · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
3,059 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 130 matches
II
Best K/D season
1.25
Y8S4 · Deep Freeze · 259 matches

All-time stats

Matches
7,888
Hours played
3,570h
Win rate
49.4%
K/D
1.07
Kills
36,423
Kills per match
4.62
Wins
3,898
Losses
3,646
Abandons
344
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
47.0%
From operator data
Time played
12,850h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked6,72650.2%1.0631,725
Quick Match84548.6%1.132,589
Arcade11532.2%1.161,541
Siege Cup3240.6%1.04189
Event2744.4%1.1994
Dual Front616.7%0.7429

About mxtheuz iwnl's R6 stats

mxtheuz iwnl is currently Emerald 1 with 3,948 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Diamond 5 this season. Across 7,888 matches, mxtheuz iwnl has a 49.4% win rate and a 1.07 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 6,726 matches.

FAQ

What rank is mxtheuz iwnl in Rainbow Six Siege?

mxtheuz iwnl is Emerald 1 with 3,948 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Diamond 5.

What is mxtheuz iwnl's K/D in R6?

mxtheuz iwnl's all-time K/D is 1.07, from 36,423 kills and 34,198 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

mxtheuz iwnl R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar