R6 Siege stats
kennyioi
XboxLevel 143
Platinum 1
3,433 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
Operator stats
| AshATK | 401 | 53.1% | 1.53 | 440 | 55.9% | 103h |
| TwitchATK | 282 | 55.7% | 1.40 | 264 | 56.1% | 81h |
| GoyoDEF | 235 | 54.0% | 1.50 | 256 | 57.0% | 65h |
| VigilDEF | 228 | 52.2% | 1.27 | 232 | 53.0% | 68h |
| WardenDEF | 189 | 50.8% | 1.15 | 162 | 52.5% | 59h |
| DocDEF | 126 | 52.4% | 1.41 | 131 | 67.9% | 39h |
| LesionDEF | 112 | 52.7% | 1.38 | 117 | 52.1% | 31h |
| BlitzATK | 109 | 52.3% | 1.37 | 114 | 29.8% | 29h |
| BuckATK | 91 | 44.0% | 1.32 | 94 | 40.4% | 26h |
| DokkaebiATK | 91 | 42.9% | 1.22 | 82 | 64.6% | 28h |
| GrimATK | 80 | 45.0% | 0.89 | 56 | 55.4% | 27h |
| EchoDEF | 78 | 55.1% | 1.56 | 81 | 46.9% | 23h |
| KaidDEF | 65 | 63.1% | 1.70 | 75 | 24.0% | 23h |
| Azami DEF | 56 | 67.9% | 1.00 | 39 | 41.0% | 19h |
| MelusiDEF | 54 | 55.6% | 1.39 | 57 | 52.6% | 19h |
| CapitãoATK | 50 | 44.0% | 1.38 | 54 | 53.7% | 16h |
| BanditDEF | 48 | 52.1% | 2.06 | 64 | 42.2% | 17h |
| RamATK | 47 | 55.3% | 1.32 | 33 | 54.5% | 14h |
| RookDEF | 45 | 57.8% | 1.78 | 57 | 70.2% | 15h |
| SmokeDEF | 41 | 46.3% | 1.62 | 47 | 40.4% | 15h |
| AceATK | 40 | 60.0% | 1.86 | 39 | 59.0% | 14h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 35 | 45.7% | 1.42 | 34 | 50.0% | 13h |
| MuteDEF | 34 | 44.1% | 1.19 | 32 | 46.9% | 14h |
| CastleDEF | 34 | 47.1% | 0.92 | 24 | 62.5% | 11h |
| IQATK | 31 | 54.8% | 1.65 | 38 | 47.4% | 11h |
| JägerDEF | 30 | 40.0% | 1.08 | 28 | 53.6% | 11h |
| IanaATK | 28 | 50.0% | 1.36 | 30 | 50.0% | 10h |
| BlackbeardATK | 28 | 46.4% | 0.96 | 24 | 58.3% | 7h |
| WamaiDEF | 28 | 64.3% | 2.81 | 45 | 22.2% | 7h |
| FinkaATK | 27 | 44.4% | 1.33 | 28 | 46.4% | 11h |
| MontagneATK | 26 | 46.1% | 1.41 | 24 | 58.3% | 9h |
| AmaruATK | 26 | 23.1% | 0.63 | 15 | 40.0% | 9h |
| ElaDEF | 24 | 54.2% | 1.12 | 19 | 36.8% | 10h |
| FrostDEF | 24 | 58.3% | 2.14 | 30 | 63.3% | 8h |
| AruniDEF | 24 | 41.7% | 2.00 | 28 | 35.7% | 10h |
| KapkanDEF | 21 | 47.6% | 1.24 | 21 | 33.3% | 8h |
| TubarãoDEF | 20 | 55.0% | 1.25 | 20 | 45.0% | 7h |
| ThermiteATK | 19 | 68.4% | 3.67 | 33 | 60.6% | 7h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 18 | 61.1% | 2.22 | 20 | 45.0% | 7h |
| StrikerATK | 17 | 41.2% | 1.15 | 15 | 53.3% | 8h |
| ZofiaATK | 16 | 43.8% | 1.08 | 13 | 69.2% | 5h |
| LionATK | 16 | 43.8% | 1.43 | 20 | 50.0% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 16 | 50.0% | 0.31 | 5 | 20.0% | 7h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 10 | 30.0% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 14 | 71.4% | 1.38 | 11 | 45.5% | 5h |
| SledgeATK | 14 | 57.1% | 2.00 | 18 | 50.0% | 6h |
| ThatcherATK | 13 | 46.1% | 1.40 | 14 | 57.1% | 5h |
| OryxDEF | 12 | 83.3% | 2.67 | 16 | 37.5% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 11 | 54.5% | 1.88 | 15 | 66.7% | 3h |
| TachankaDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 1.29 | 9 | 44.4% | 4h |
| SolisDEF | 9 | 44.4% | 1.50 | 9 | 44.4% | 4h |
| NomadATK | 9 | 33.3% | 0.43 | 3 | 33.3% | 4h |
| AlibiDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 3.33 | 10 | 30.0% | 3h |
| ZeroATK | 9 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 9 | 55.6% | 4h |
| ThornDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.60 | 8 | 62.5% | 4h |
| JackalATK | 9 | 44.4% | 1.17 | 7 | 71.4% | 3h |
| NøkkATK | 9 | 55.6% | 3.25 | 13 | 69.2% | 3h |
| SentryDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.29 | 9 | 44.4% | 3h |
| MozzieDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 1.83 | 11 | 63.6% | 3h |
| KaliATK | 6 | 83.3% | 4.50 | 9 | 33.3% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| YingATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 5.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| BravaATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| DenariDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |