SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

jlark99

XboxLevel 305
Silver 1
2,432 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

2 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S2
I
Silver 1
2,432 RP
Peak Gold 5 · 2,526 RP
K/D
0.91
Win rate
48.4%
Wins
61
Losses
65
Kills
546
Deaths
598

Season detail

Ranked, Y11S2
KDA
1.28
(Kills + assists) / deaths
Headshot %
45.8%
Kills per match
4.33
Aces
0
Clutches won
10
First bloods
78

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
3,450 RP
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · Platinum 1
IV
Best K/D season
1.30
Y10S1 · Prep Phase · 132 matches

All-time stats

Matches
2,116
Win rate
50.8%
K/D
1.07
Kills
10,064
Kills per match
4.76
Wins
1,075
Losses
1,016
Abandons
25
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
46.9%
From operator data
Time played
2,924h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked1,27150.3%1.025,857
Quick Match76051.3%1.163,317
Event7556.0%1.19831
Siege Cup540.0%0.8624
Dual Front333.3%1.5326
Arcade250.0%0.539

About jlark99's R6 stats

jlark99 is currently Silver 1 with 2,432 RP in season Y11S2, with a peak of Gold 5 this season. Across 2,116 matches, jlark99 has a 50.8% win rate and a 1.07 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 1,271 matches.

FAQ

What rank is jlark99 in Rainbow Six Siege?

jlark99 is Silver 1 with 2,432 RP in season Y11S2. Peak rank this season is Gold 5.

What is jlark99's K/D in R6?

jlark99's all-time K/D is 1.07, from 10,064 kills and 9,375 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

jlark99 R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar