R6 Siege stats
iwireddropl
XboxLevel 2,045
Champion 1
5,342 RP
Updated just now
3 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
7,240 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,025 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 751 matches
Best K/D season
2.25
Y4S3 · Ember Rise · 94 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,342 RP | Champion 15,342 RP | 226 / 140 | 61.2% | 1.17 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,243 RP | Champion 15,288 RP | 276 / 161 | 62.9% | 1.25 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,135 RP | Champion5,241 RP | 695 / 74 | 90.3% | 1.57 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion5,106 RP | Champion5,121 RP | 555 / 139 | 80.0% | 1.37 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,719 RP | Champion4,856 RP | 341 / 76 | 81.8% | 1.36 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,806 RP | Champion4,884 RP | 460 / 131 | 77.8% | 1.35 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,602 RP | Champion4,856 RP | 171 / 45 | 79.2% | 1.37 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,768 RP | Champion4,891 RP | 490 / 155 | 76.0% | 1.22 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Bronze 21,825 RP | Bronze 21,841 RP | 7 / 3 | 70.0% | 0.93 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion5,077 RP | Champion5,111 RP | 301 / 28 | 90.9% | 1.36 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,716 RP | Champion4,716 RP | 84 / 25 | 77.1% | 1.43 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion5,497 RP | Champion5,589 RP | 906 / 123 | 87.9% | 1.59 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion5,059 RP | Champion5,127 RP | 1,019 / 215 | 82.3% | 1.51 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,835 RP | Champion4,852 RP | 713 / 270 | 72.2% | 1.46 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion6,139 RP | Champion6,388 RP | 490 / 235 | 67.6% | 1.37 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion6,713 RP | Champion7,240 RP | 586 / 328 | 64.0% | 1.32 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 5,173 MMR | 5,512 MMR | 411 / 372 | 52.5% | 1.15 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,413 MMR | 5,121 MMR | 333 / 334 | 49.6% | 1.02 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,931 MMR | 5,046 MMR | 348 / 328 | 51.0% | 1.09 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,288 MMR | 6,025 MMR | 403 / 339 | 53.7% | 1.10 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,061 MMR | 4,119 MMR | 277 / 272 | 49.9% | 0.98 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,832 MMR | 4,427 MMR | 221 / 211 | 50.1% | 1.05 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,808 MMR | 4,299 MMR | 243 / 232 | 50.7% | 1.17 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,842 MMR | 4,678 MMR | 451 / 460 | 49.1% | 0.93 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,493 MMR | 4,794 MMR | 398 / 383 | 50.5% | 1.00 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 4,300 MMR | 4,307 MMR | 538 / 477 | 52.4% | 0.97 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,773 MMR | 3,796 MMR | 768 / 683 | 52.4% | 1.08 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,313 MMR | 3,313 MMR | 379 / 326 | 53.8% | 1.08 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 2,307 MMR | 3,052 MMR | 46 / 48 | 48.9% | 2.25 |