SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

fear luvs

XboxLevel 325
Emerald 5
3,523 RP
V

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 53 min ago.

2 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
V
Emerald 5
3,523 RP
Peak Emerald 5 · 3,523 RP
K/D
0.89
Win rate
48.9%
Wins
157
Losses
164
Kills
1,403
Deaths
1,580

Rank points this season

130 updates
Rank points went from 3,295 on 26 Sept to 3,523 on 26 Oct, with a peak of 3,523 on 26 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
26 Oct, 01:513,523▲ +32
26 Oct, 01:273,491▲ +30
26 Oct, 01:043,461▲ +30
26 Oct, 00:383,431▼ −27
26 Oct, 00:213,458▲ +31
25 Oct, 23:413,427▲ +28
25 Oct, 22:473,399▲ +29
25 Oct, 21:213,370▼ −30
25 Oct, 20:563,400▼ −21
25 Oct, 20:203,421▲ +29

Season peaks

V
Highest RP
3,523 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Emerald 5
I
Best K/D season
1.14
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 42 matches

All-time stats

Matches
2,733
Hours played
1,182h
Win rate
44.3%
K/D
0.97
Kills
15,687
Kills per match
5.74
Wins
1,212
Losses
1,256
Abandons
265
Matches with no win or loss

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked1,78349.0%0.988,276
Arcade62330.2%0.946,042
Quick Match26045.4%1.01827
Event3447.1%1.34363
Siege Cup2462.5%1.09144
Dual Front922.2%1.0035

About fear luvs's R6 stats

fear luvs is currently Emerald 5 with 3,523 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Emerald 5 this season. Across 2,733 matches, fear luvs has a 44.3% win rate and a 0.97 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 1,783 matches.

FAQ

What rank is fear luvs in Rainbow Six Siege?

fear luvs is Emerald 5 with 3,523 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Emerald 5.

What is fear luvs's K/D in R6?

fear luvs's all-time K/D is 0.97, from 15,687 kills and 16,129 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.