SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

evoked tt

XboxLevel 878
Champion 1
5,489 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,489 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,489 RP
K/D
1.16
Win rate
79.9%
Wins
215
Losses
54
Kills
1,417
Deaths
1,220

Rank points this season

209 updates
Rank points went from 4,684 on 6 Sept to 5,489 on 5 Oct, with a peak of 5,489 on 5 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
7,538
Win rate
54.6%
K/D
1.16
Kills
47,155
Wins
4,113
Losses
3,286

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked6,89555.8%1.1137,982
Arcade33333.9%1.417,521
Quick Match28750.5%1.471,520
Event1225.0%1.2550
Siege Cup966.7%1.2770
Dual Front250.0%6.0012

About evoked tt's R6 stats

evoked tt is currently Champion 1 with 5,489 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 7,538 matches, evoked tt has a 54.6% win rate and a 1.16 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 6,895 matches.

FAQ

What rank is evoked tt in Rainbow Six Siege?

evoked tt is Champion 1 with 5,489 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is evoked tt's K/D in R6?

evoked tt's all-time K/D is 1.16, from 47,155 kills and 40,797 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.