SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

dyprs

XboxLevel 467
Champion 1
5,299 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 21 hours ago.

5 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,299 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,426 RP
K/D
1.14
Win rate
61.8%
Wins
223
Losses
138
Kills
1,672
Deaths
1,467

Rank points this season

202 updates
Rank points went from 4,705 on 18 Sept to 5,299 on 17 Oct, with a peak of 5,426 on 16 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
17 Oct, 07:385,299▼ −50
17 Oct, 07:005,349▲ +10
17 Oct, 06:235,339▲ +10
17 Oct, 05:535,329▲ +11
17 Oct, 05:255,318▼ −19
17 Oct, 04:415,337▲ +26
17 Oct, 04:125,311▼ −50
17 Oct, 03:485,361▲ +13
17 Oct, 03:285,348▲ +15
17 Oct, 02:285,333▼ −32

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,426 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Best K/D season
1.44
Y10S4 · Tenfold Pursuit · 331 matches

All-time stats

Matches
4,051
Win rate
51.1%
K/D
1.21
Kills
25,443
Kills per match
6.28
Wins
2,071
Losses
1,955
Abandons
25
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
41.7%
From operator data
Time played
7,373h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked3,30252.8%1.1216,117
Arcade35524.2%1.386,962
Quick Match33362.2%1.701,656
Event5657.1%1.43672
Siege Cup366.7%1.2316
Dual Front10.0%1.509
legends-division10.0%1.3811

About dyprs's R6 stats

dyprs is currently Champion 1 with 5,299 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 4,051 matches, dyprs has a 51.1% win rate and a 1.21 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 3,302 matches.

FAQ

What rank is dyprs in Rainbow Six Siege?

dyprs is Champion 1 with 5,299 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is dyprs's K/D in R6?

dyprs's all-time K/D is 1.21, from 25,443 kills and 20,947 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.