R6 Siege stats
darkz vk
XboxLevel 1,652
Champion 1
5,304 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 50 min ago.
3 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,917 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,255 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 569 matches
Best K/D season
1.73
Y8S4 · Deep Freeze · 582 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,304 RP | Champion 15,304 RP | 198 / 61 | 76.2% | 1.19 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 44,635 RP | Champion 44,699 RP | 220 / 130 | 62.5% | 1.17 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,931 RP | Champion4,939 RP | 337 / 65 | 83.8% | 1.43 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,755 RP | Champion4,766 RP | 168 / 43 | 78.5% | 1.35 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,633 RP | Champion4,666 RP | 115 / 29 | 78.2% | 1.30 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,815 RP | Champion5,135 RP | 284 / 34 | 87.7% | 1.48 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,726 RP | Champion4,751 RP | 156 / 69 | 69.0% | 1.32 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,780 RP | Champion4,850 RP | 178 / 28 | 84.8% | 1.40 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,864 RP | Champion4,880 RP | 320 / 76 | 79.8% | 1.23 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,838 RP | Champion4,909 RP | 575 / 164 | 77.7% | 1.42 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,567 RP | Champion4,805 RP | 215 / 73 | 74.1% | 1.36 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,774 RP | Champion4,774 RP | 374 / 205 | 64.3% | 1.73 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,529 RP | Champion4,645 RP | 387 / 292 | 56.7% | 1.52 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,524 RP | Champion4,777 RP | 402 / 266 | 59.7% | 1.49 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,393 RP | Champion5,733 RP | 292 / 229 | 55.7% | 1.37 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion5,878 RP | Champion5,917 RP | 419 / 356 | 53.9% | 1.29 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,906 MMR | 5,042 MMR | 311 / 277 | 52.8% | 1.16 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,546 MMR | 4,852 MMR | 414 / 391 | 51.2% | 1.10 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,411 MMR | 4,539 MMR | 306 / 319 | 48.6% | 0.97 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 5,029 MMR | 5,255 MMR | 295 / 272 | 51.8% | 1.08 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 3,832 MMR | 4,392 MMR | 145 / 138 | 51.1% | 1.21 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,105 MMR | 4,765 MMR | 156 / 147 | 51.3% | 1.09 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,840 MMR | 3,943 MMR | 136 / 118 | 52.9% | 1.29 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,495 MMR | 3,983 MMR | 272 / 251 | 50.9% | 1.18 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,227 MMR | 4,098 MMR | 71 / 71 | 49.0% | 1.35 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,762 MMR | 3,931 MMR | 132 / 105 | 53.0% | 1.23 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,501 MMR | 3,501 MMR | 364 / 286 | 53.3% | 1.34 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,241 MMR | 3,492 MMR | 277 / 265 | 51.1% | 1.12 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,378 MMR | 3,397 MMR | 171 / 148 | 53.4% | 1.03 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 3,137 MMR | 3,398 MMR | 260 / 241 | 51.1% | 1.09 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 2,560 MMR | 2,849 MMR | 148 / 121 | 52.9% | 0.85 |