R6 Siege stats
bvkyl
XboxLevel 885
Champion 2
4,869 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.
4 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,657 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,540 MMR
Y7S2 · Vector Glare · 345 matches
Best K/D season
1.75
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 391 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 24,869 RP | Champion 14,954 RP | 106 / 51 | 66.3% | 1.50 |
| Y11S2System Override | Diamond 14,429 RP | Diamond 14,486 RP | 73 / 12 | 85.9% | 1.36 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,503 RP | Champion5,503 RP | 363 / 15 | 94.8% | 1.59 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,571 RP | Champion4,886 RP | 191 / 53 | 77.6% | 1.43 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion5,359 RP | Champion5,409 RP | 371 / 11 | 94.9% | 1.75 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion5,002 RP | Champion5,058 RP | 459 / 53 | 88.3% | 1.67 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,873 RP | Champion4,878 RP | 452 / 121 | 78.7% | 1.65 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,695 RP | Champion4,818 RP | 330 / 139 | 70.2% | 1.53 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Diamond 14,477 RP | Champion4,818 RP | 162 / 53 | 74.3% | 1.65 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,665 RP | Champion4,880 RP | 470 / 162 | 73.7% | 1.65 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,544 RP | Champion4,703 RP | 235 / 149 | 60.7% | 1.54 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,611 RP | Champion4,611 RP | 192 / 146 | 56.3% | 1.47 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,515 RP | Champion4,678 RP | 160 / 117 | 56.7% | 1.58 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,616 RP | Champion4,675 RP | 121 / 82 | 58.7% | 1.45 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion4,549 RP | Champion4,571 RP | 61 / 52 | 50.4% | 1.27 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion5,583 RP | Champion5,657 RP | 122 / 82 | 58.4% | 1.29 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,239 MMR | 4,939 MMR | 98 / 84 | 53.8% | 1.21 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,457 MMR | 5,540 MMR | 199 / 143 | 57.7% | 1.37 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,891 MMR | 5,089 MMR | 90 / 61 | 59.6% | 1.36 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,179 MMR | 4,580 MMR | 83 / 74 | 51.9% | 1.23 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,400 MMR | 4,400 MMR | 66 / 45 | 59.5% | 1.22 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,108 MMR | 4,417 MMR | 88 / 75 | 53.3% | 1.17 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,068 MMR | 4,401 MMR | 20 / 10 | 62.5% | 1.22 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,951 MMR | 4,476 MMR | 42 / 34 | 52.5% | 1.09 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,676 MMR | 3,726 MMR | 36 / 20 | 62.1% | 1.67 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,209 MMR | 3,882 MMR | 32 / 28 | 50.8% | 1.35 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,235 MMR | 3,721 MMR | 45 / 41 | 47.4% | 1.24 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,432 MMR | 4,432 MMR | 73 / 55 | 57.0% | 1.10 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,285 MMR | 3,485 MMR | 15 / 10 | 57.7% | 1.52 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 3,079 MMR | 3,405 MMR | 19 / 13 | 55.9% | 1.54 |