SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

blessryan

XboxLevel 746
Champion 1
5,401 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 40 min ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,295 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,015 MMR
Y7S2 · Vector Glare · 150 matches
Best K/D season
1.65
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 293 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,401 RP
IChampion 15,543 RP
192 / 4082.8%1.46
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,119 RP
IChampion 15,135 RP
240 / 9072.5%1.29
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion5,028 RP
Champion5,044 RP
491 / 7187.4%1.63
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,940 RP
Champion4,940 RP
254 / 4784.4%1.62
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,802 RP
Champion4,893 RP
248 / 4584.6%1.65
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,593 RP
Champion4,776 RP
233 / 13562.8%1.40
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,557 RP
Champion4,617 RP
135 / 10356.7%1.34
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,550 RP
Champion4,612 RP
152 / 11656.7%1.35
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,600 RP
Champion4,609 RP
82 / 4564.6%1.47
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,803 RP
Champion4,830 RP
129 / 5869.0%1.64
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IDiamond 14,480 RP
Champion4,590 RP
96 / 6359.3%1.51
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IDiamond 14,441 RP
Champion4,516 RP
63 / 3067.0%1.26
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IEmerald 13,963 RP
IEmerald 13,974 RP
35 / 4146.1%1.08
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,677 RP
Champion4,820 RP
278 / 13866.3%1.40
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,268 RP
Champion5,317 RP
115 / 9953.5%1.31
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion6,009 RP
Champion6,295 RP
161 / 11358.5%1.27
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,296 MMR
4,805 MMR
148 / 14949.7%1.07
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,015 MMR
5,015 MMR
88 / 6258.7%1.33
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,816 MMR
4,336 MMR
64 / 6649.2%1.16
Y6S4High Calibre
4,118 MMR
4,118 MMR
47 / 3258.8%1.37
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,128 MMR
4,132 MMR
16 / 769.6%1.40
Y6S2North Star
4,115 MMR
4,420 MMR
42 / 3256.8%0.84
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,175 MMR
4,254 MMR
85 / 5659.0%1.21
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,114 MMR
3,529 MMR
40 / 3350.6%1.27
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
3,704 MMR
3,704 MMR
37 / 2459.7%1.18
Y5S2Steel Wave
3,412 MMR
3,795 MMR
51 / 4652.0%0.95
Y5S1Void Edge
3,810 MMR
3,810 MMR
148 / 11156.9%1.02
Y4S4Shifting Tides
2,611 MMR
3,082 MMR
75 / 8048.4%1.00
Y4S3Ember Rise
2,505 MMR
2,695 MMR
8 / 947.1%–
Y4S2Phantom Sight
2,565 MMR
3,157 MMR
22 / 2844.0%1.06
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
3,311 MMR
3,333 MMR
121 / 9755.0%0.89
Y3S4Wind Bastion
2,327 MMR
2,872 MMR
17 / 1847.2%–
Y3S3Grim Sky
2,509 MMR
–
1 / 150.0%–
Y3S2Para Bellum
2,381 MMR
–
3 / 242.9%–
Y3S1Chimera
1,065 MMR
2,500 MMR
13 / 2434.2%–
Y2S4White Noise
1,736 MMR
2,500 MMR
8 / 834.8%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
2,295 MMR
2,754 MMR
47 / 4048.0%–
Y2S2Health
2,232 MMR
–
0 / 20.0%–