R6 Siege stats
Can penZy
XboxLevel 332
Copper 4
1,100 RP
Updated 11 min ago
7 profile views
Operator stats
| 968 | 57.5% | 1.90 | 1,206 | 59.5% | 100h | |
| 963 | 52.4% | 2.13 | 1,380 | 59.5% | 121h | |
| 924 | 56.2% | 1.87 | 1,182 | 64.6% | 143h | |
| 792 | 52.1% | 1.99 | 1,026 | 66.9% | 125h | |
| 477 | 57.0% | 2.06 | 614 | 63.0% | 96h | |
| 447 | 57.7% | 1.69 | 523 | 67.1% | 72h | |
| 434 | 59.7% | 2.22 | 619 | 68.0% | 72h | |
| 401 | 59.6% | 2.01 | 504 | 64.5% | 45h | |
| 384 | 55.0% | 1.90 | 535 | 54.4% | 30h | |
| 363 | 53.4% | 1.54 | 410 | 62.7% | 61h | |
| 362 | 60.2% | 2.21 | 494 | 68.6% | 66h | |
| 296 | 50.7% | 1.92 | 379 | 54.4% | 49h | |
| 292 | 53.1% | 1.75 | 342 | 57.3% | 51h | |
| 281 | 52.7% | 1.49 | 300 | 58.7% | 32h | |
| 270 | 53.3% | 1.77 | 308 | 36.4% | 27h | |
| 270 | 51.9% | 1.87 | 332 | 51.5% | 16h | |
| 267 | 50.6% | 1.45 | 280 | 51.4% | 53h | |
| 244 | 53.7% | 1.53 | 264 | 52.3% | 24h | |
| 243 | 51.9% | 1.69 | 293 | 41.0% | 41h | |
| 236 | 59.8% | 1.67 | 270 | 45.9% | 23h | |
| 221 | 50.7% | 1.49 | 220 | 49.1% | 20h | |
| 199 | 60.8% | 2.17 | 261 | 44.4% | 33h | |
| 175 | 58.9% | 1.73 | 209 | 54.5% | 19h | |
| 173 | 56.6% | 1.75 | 210 | 54.8% | 7h | |
| 151 | 51.7% | 1.83 | 190 | 60.0% | 15h | |
| 148 | 53.4% | 1.73 | 170 | 48.2% | 11h | |
| 131 | 47.3% | 1.25 | 115 | 50.4% | 2h | |
| 115 | 47.8% | 1.61 | 132 | 63.6% | 12h | |
| 111 | 60.4% | 1.89 | 138 | 62.3% | 10h | |
| 100 | 55.0% | 2.15 | 133 | 33.1% | 26h | |
| 96 | 61.5% | 1.84 | 116 | 55.2% | 16h | |
| 77 | 57.1% | 1.90 | 99 | 56.6% | 10h | |
| 74 | 47.3% | 1.11 | 60 | 50.0% | 14h | |
| 71 | 53.5% | 1.63 | 78 | 23.1% | 6h | |
| 68 | 50.0% | 1.35 | 66 | 63.6% | 4h | |
| 67 | 50.8% | 1.48 | 65 | 56.9% | 8h | |
| 61 | 75.4% | 1.94 | 70 | 61.4% | 8h | |
| 60 | 58.3% | 1.63 | 62 | 64.5% | 3h | |
| 59 | 40.7% | 1.36 | 61 | 45.9% | 4h | |
| 48 | 41.7% | 1.57 | 55 | 47.3% | 4h | |
| 43 | 44.2% | 1.12 | 37 | 59.5% | 7h | |
| 43 | 51.2% | 1.55 | 45 | 46.7% | 4h | |
| 38 | 39.5% | 1.00 | 31 | 51.6% | 3h | |
| 38 | 73.7% | 1.85 | 48 | 56.3% | 4h | |
| 34 | 50.0% | 1.36 | 34 | 41.2% | 3h | |
| 34 | 58.8% | 1.84 | 35 | 48.6% | 2h | |
| 33 | 36.4% | 2.13 | 51 | 51.0% | 5h | |
| 29 | 44.8% | 1.40 | 28 | 67.9% | 7h | |
| 28 | 46.4% | 1.68 | 32 | 21.9% | 2h | |
| 26 | 57.7% | 2.11 | 38 | 68.4% | 3h | |
| 23 | 65.2% | 1.75 | 28 | 25.0% | 3h | |
| 22 | 54.5% | 1.53 | 26 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 20 | 55.0% | 1.82 | 20 | 30.0% | 1h | |
| 19 | 57.9% | 3.00 | 30 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 18 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 14 | 57.1% | 3h | |
| 18 | 27.8% | 1.17 | 21 | 47.6% | 2h | |
| 16 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 16 | 62.5% | 4h | |
| 15 | 33.3% | 1.27 | 14 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 14 | 71.4% | 1.78 | 16 | 68.8% | 2h | |
| 11 | 18.2% | 0.90 | 9 | 22.2% | 0h | |
| 10 | 40.0% | 3.00 | 18 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 10 | 30.0% | 0.89 | 8 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 9 | 22.2% | 1.00 | 7 | 57.1% | 2h | |
| 9 | 22.2% | 0.75 | 6 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 9 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 8 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 9 | 55.6% | 0.14 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 9 | 44.4% | 2.29 | 16 | 56.3% | 2h | |
| 7 | 42.9% | 1.80 | 9 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 6 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |