SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

Bananaman037

XboxLevel 884
Champion 5
4,528 RP
V

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 8 hours ago.

4 profile views

Season peaks

Highest RP
4,643 RP
Y9S3 · Twin Shells · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,220 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 329 matches
Best K/D season
1.66
Y6S2 · North Star · 82 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
VChampion 54,528 RP
VChampion 54,528 RP
90 / 8252.3%1.03
Y11S2System Override
IEmerald 13,976 RP
IVDiamond 44,151 RP
126 / 11252.9%1.02
Y11S1Silent Hunt
IIEmerald 23,854 RP
IIEmerald 23,881 RP
33 / 5237.9%1.11
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
IIIDiamond 34,268 RP
IIIDiamond 34,292 RP
66 / 8144.9%1.17
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,502 RP
Champion4,502 RP
103 / 9651.8%1.20
Y10S2Daybreak
IDiamond 14,400 RP
IDiamond 14,498 RP
133 / 13050.4%1.16
Y10S1Prep Phase
IIDiamond 24,364 RP
IDiamond 14,431 RP
94 / 11145.9%1.29
Y9S4Collision Point
IDiamond 14,419 RP
Champion4,614 RP
220 / 22349.5%1.40
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,643 RP
Champion4,643 RP
185 / 16453.0%1.35
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,500 RP
111 / 11848.5%1.27
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IIIDiamond 34,283 RP
IIDiamond 24,399 RP
119 / 9454.8%1.39
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IIPlatinum 23,346 RP
IEmerald 13,940 RP
142 / 15048.3%1.07
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IVSilver 42,169 RP
IVSilver 42,169 RP
12 / 957.1%1.14
Y8S1Commanding Force
VPlatinum 53,089 RP
IVPlatinum 43,157 RP
32 / 3845.7%1.04
Y7S4Solar Raid
VEmerald 53,500 RP
IVEmerald 43,666 RP
62 / 5553.0%0.93
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,174 MMR
3,257 MMR
11 / 1052.4%0.87
Y7S2Vector Glare
3,578 MMR
3,962 MMR
122 / 11052.4%0.92
Y7S1Demon Veil
4,191 MMR
4,220 MMR
179 / 14954.4%0.87
Y6S4High Calibre
2,760 MMR
3,265 MMR
82 / 8149.7%1.08
Y6S3Crystal Guard
2,377 MMR
3,199 MMR
48 / 5446.2%1.24
Y6S2North Star
2,527 MMR
2,915 MMR
41 / 3950.0%1.66
Y6S1Crimson Heist
2,830 MMR
3,623 MMR
44 / 5046.8%1.01
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,003 MMR
3,867 MMR
164 / 16848.5%0.96
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
3,308 MMR
3,308 MMR
87 / 6954.4%1.14
Y5S2Steel Wave
3,279 MMR
3,734 MMR
85 / 7153.5%1.11
Y5S1Void Edge
2,729 MMR
3,516 MMR
72 / 7946.8%1.08
Y4S4Shifting Tides
3,036 MMR
3,424 MMR
89 / 8850.3%1.01
Y4S3Ember Rise
2,867 MMR
3,078 MMR
71 / 6850.4%1.23
Y4S2Phantom Sight
2,654 MMR
3,482 MMR
85 / 8647.0%1.19
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
2,987 MMR
3,265 MMR
123 / 10651.9%1.14
Y3S4Wind Bastion
2,673 MMR
3,204 MMR
73 / 6750.0%1.31
Y3S3Grim Sky
2,377 MMR
2,872 MMR
54 / 4749.1%1.17
Y3S2Para Bellum
2,771 MMR
3,331 MMR
98 / 8550.5%–
Y3S1Chimera
3,122 MMR
3,475 MMR
84 / 7651.2%–
Y2S4White Noise
3,204 MMR
3,337 MMR
64 / 5155.7%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
2,668 MMR
2,941 MMR
72 / 5952.2%–
Y2S2Health
2,853 MMR
2,985 MMR
116 / 9254.0%–
Bananaman037 R6 Season History – Past Ranks | SiegeRadar