SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

vtayyk

PlayStationLevel 793
Champion 1
5,500 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 54 min ago.

4 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,500 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,500 RP
K/D
1.33
Win rate
65.3%
Wins
347
Losses
184
Kills
3,159
Deaths
2,368

Rank points this season

230 updates
Rank points went from 4,881 on 19 Sept to 5,500 on 19 Oct, with a peak of 5,500 on 19 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
19 Oct, 02:455,500▲ +10
19 Oct, 02:275,490▲ +10
19 Oct, 01:425,480▲ +21
19 Oct, 01:125,459▲ +10
19 Oct, 00:535,449▲ +17
19 Oct, 00:215,432▼ −49
18 Oct, 23:375,481▲ +10
18 Oct, 23:145,471▲ +10
18 Oct, 22:395,461▲ +10
18 Oct, 22:005,451▲ +11

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,456 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
2,435 MMR
Y5S3 · Shadow Legacy · 12 matches
IV
Best K/D season
1.36
Y8S4 · Deep Freeze · 151 matches

All-time stats

Matches
8,612
Win rate
49.6%
K/D
1.28
Kills
58,312
Kills per match
6.77
Wins
4,273
Losses
3,912
Abandons
427
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
57.2%
From operator data
Time played
13,496h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked6,70452.1%1.2037,383
Arcade98635.3%1.4717,626
Quick Match82947.8%1.342,868
Event1414.3%2.0666
Siege Cup728.6%1.7864
Dual Front475.0%2.0637
legends-division40.0%1.1441

About vtayyk's R6 stats

vtayyk is currently Champion 1 with 5,500 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 8,612 matches, vtayyk has a 49.6% win rate and a 1.28 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 6,704 matches.

FAQ

What rank is vtayyk in Rainbow Six Siege?

vtayyk is Champion 1 with 5,500 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is vtayyk's K/D in R6?

vtayyk's all-time K/D is 1.28, from 58,312 kills and 45,526 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

vtayyk R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar