R6 Siege stats
rryvox-
PlayStationLevel 121
Champion 1
5,411 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 13 hours ago.
2 profile views
Ranked
Season Y11S3
Champion 1
5,411 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,445 RP
K/D
1.73
Win rate
63.7%
Wins
244
Losses
139
Kills
2,683
Deaths
1,547
Rank points this season
318 updates
Recent ranked results
Last 10
| When (UTC) | RP | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 4 Nov, 15:09 | 5,411 | ▼ −34 |
| 4 Nov, 14:38 | 5,445 | ▲ +24 |
| 4 Nov, 14:03 | 5,421 | ▲ +18 |
| 4 Nov, 12:55 | 5,403 | ▼ −34 |
| 4 Nov, 12:13 | 5,437 | ▲ +23 |
| 4 Nov, 11:41 | 5,414 | ▲ +22 |
| 4 Nov, 11:01 | 5,392 | ▲ +26 |
| 3 Nov, 16:02 | 5,366 | ▼ −33 |
| 3 Nov, 15:14 | 5,399 | ▲ +22 |
| 3 Nov, 14:35 | 5,377 | ▲ +26 |
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,445 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Best K/D season
1.73
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 385 matches
All-time stats
Matches
517
Hours played
237h
Win rate
65.2%
K/D
1.84
Kills
3,704
Kills per match
7.16
Wins
337
Losses
175
Abandons
5
Matches with no win or loss
By game mode
| Mode | Matches | Win % | K/D | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ranked | 385 | 63.4% | 1.73 | 2,683 |
| Quick Match | 121 | 71.1% | 2.28 | 854 |
| Arcade | 5 | 40.0% | 1.53 | 127 |
| Siege Cup | 4 | 75.0% | 1.42 | 17 |
About rryvox-'s R6 stats
rryvox- is currently Champion 1 with 5,411 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 517 matches, rryvox- has a 65.2% win rate and a 1.84 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 385 matches.
FAQ
What rank is rryvox- in Rainbow Six Siege?
rryvox- is Champion 1 with 5,411 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.
What is rryvox-'s K/D in R6?
rryvox-'s all-time K/D is 1.84, from 3,704 kills and 2,017 deaths.
How do I check my own R6 stats?
Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.