SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

rashyn77

PlayStationLevel 731
Champion 1
5,419 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 6 hours ago.

5 profile views

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,729 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,406 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 340 matches
I
Best K/D season
1.65
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 402 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,419 RP
IChampion 15,419 RP
289 / 11271.9%1.65
Y11S1Silent Hunt
IEmerald 13,923 RP
IEmerald 13,933 RP
31 / 1960.8%1.17
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,778 RP
Champion4,780 RP
139 / 2880.8%1.15
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,753 RP
Champion4,819 RP
264 / 7076.7%1.09
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,754 RP
Champion4,895 RP
255 / 4183.1%1.17
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,615 RP
Champion4,800 RP
328 / 14669.1%1.11
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,705 RP
Champion4,858 RP
509 / 13678.5%1.16
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,822 RP
Champion4,873 RP
279 / 5182.8%1.21
Y9S2New Blood
IDiamond 14,496 RP
Champion4,835 RP
282 / 9474.6%1.11
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IIDiamond 24,329 RP
IIDiamond 24,346 RP
63 / 4357.8%1.21
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IIIDiamond 34,237 RP
IIIDiamond 34,252 RP
43 / 1870.5%1.38
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
IIPlatinum 23,364 RP
IIPlatinum 23,372 RP
22 / 1455.0%1.51
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,543 RP
Champion4,607 RP
90 / 3570.3%1.38
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion6,716 RP
Champion6,729 RP
152 / 4278.4%1.42
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,841 MMR
4,406 MMR
174 / 16651.2%1.08
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,212 MMR
4,212 MMR
197 / 17752.7%0.98
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,783 MMR
4,033 MMR
25 / 1858.1%0.91
Y6S4High Calibre
3,598 MMR
3,598 MMR
138 / 12452.3%1.14
Y6S3Crystal Guard
3,444 MMR
3,582 MMR
31 / 2555.4%1.16
Y6S2North Star
2,864 MMR
–
1 / 233.3%1.44
Y6S1Crimson Heist
3,431 MMR
3,794 MMR
54 / 4752.9%1.06
Y5S4Neon Dawn
3,526 MMR
3,725 MMR
61 / 5154.0%1.30
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
3,551 MMR
3,700 MMR
50 / 3658.1%1.25
Y5S2Steel Wave
2,444 MMR
3,262 MMR
71 / 7747.7%1.30
Y5S1Void Edge
3,006 MMR
3,198 MMR
125 / 11152.5%1.05
Y3S2Para Bellum
2,357 MMR
3,098 MMR
43 / 4447.3%–
Y3S1Chimera
2,261 MMR
2,500 MMR
8 / 844.4%–
Y2S4White Noise
2,131 MMR
2,500 MMR
7 / 941.2%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
1,888 MMR
2,614 MMR
29 / 3444.6%–
Y2S2Health
1,630 MMR
2,649 MMR
39 / 4545.3%–
rashyn77 R6 Season History – Past Ranks | SiegeRadar