SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

hcanime

PlayStationLevel 1,499
Champion 1
5,130 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
6,748 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
8,024 MMR
Y5S4 · Neon Dawn · 902 matches
Best K/D season
1.66
Y4S1 · Burnt Horizon · 26 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,130 RP
IChampion 15,181 RP
198 / 5776.7%1.05
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 14,995 RP
IChampion 15,065 RP
319 / 17364.8%1.07
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,688 RP
Champion4,856 RP
233 / 8673.0%1.05
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
IIIGold 32,700 RP
IIIGold 32,712 RP
15 / 1255.6%0.94
Y10S2Daybreak
–
IVCopper 41,122 RP
1 / 0100.0%0.56
Y9S3Twin Shells
IVDiamond 44,138 RP
IVDiamond 44,152 RP
37 / 197.4%1.13
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,845 RP
Champion4,881 RP
123 / 1489.8%1.24
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,764 RP
Champion4,935 RP
254 / 5083.6%1.49
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,671 RP
Champion4,698 RP
104 / 2778.8%1.35
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,795 RP
Champion4,884 RP
331 / 9178.4%1.27
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,723 RP
Champion4,774 RP
138 / 4575.4%1.35
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion6,748 RP
Champion6,748 RP
199 / 6575.4%1.45
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion6,134 RP
Champion6,294 RP
92 / 6259.0%1.25
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
6,020 MMR
6,141 MMR
179 / 7570.2%1.17
Y7S2Vector Glare
7,016 MMR
7,349 MMR
429 / 15872.8%1.13
Y7S1Demon Veil
6,601 MMR
7,182 MMR
450 / 17372.0%1.19
Y6S4High Calibre
6,277 MMR
6,755 MMR
337 / 15568.4%1.29
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,872 MMR
5,707 MMR
217 / 12163.6%1.18
Y6S2North Star
7,409 MMR
7,409 MMR
434 / 12178.1%1.26
Y6S1Crimson Heist
7,804 MMR
7,961 MMR
562 / 19773.9%1.12
Y5S4Neon Dawn
8,024 MMR
8,024 MMR
653 / 24072.4%1.27
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
6,341 MMR
6,341 MMR
270 / 14864.1%1.09
Y5S2Steel Wave
5,006 MMR
5,006 MMR
334 / 27854.2%1.04
Y5S1Void Edge
4,316 MMR
4,427 MMR
537 / 51750.7%0.98
Y4S4Shifting Tides
3,844 MMR
3,986 MMR
188 / 16453.4%1.05
Y4S3Ember Rise
3,314 MMR
3,624 MMR
40 / 3552.6%0.90
Y4S2Phantom Sight
3,389 MMR
3,773 MMR
65 / 5353.7%0.91
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
2,951 MMR
3,234 MMR
15 / 1157.7%1.66
Y3S4Wind Bastion
3,430 MMR
3,587 MMR
53 / 4355.2%1.10
Y3S3Grim Sky
3,839 MMR
4,043 MMR
67 / 5255.4%1.05
Y3S2Para Bellum
4,122 MMR
4,181 MMR
105 / 6561.8%–
Y3S1Chimera
4,221 MMR
4,284 MMR
93 / 6558.5%–
Y2S4White Noise
4,084 MMR
4,223 MMR
80 / 5757.1%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
3,421 MMR
3,660 MMR
69 / 5155.2%–
Y2S2Health
4,132 MMR
4,327 MMR
308 / 29050.9%–