R6 Siege stats
gianniorion
PlayStationLevel 34
Updated 3 min ago
9 profile views
Operator stats
| ThornDEF | 38 | 52.6% | 1.85 | 37 | 32.4% | 6h |
| IanaATK | 38 | 65.8% | 1.60 | 32 | 34.4% | 7h |
| DocDEF | 13 | 23.1% | 0.30 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| ThermiteATK | 12 | 50.0% | 1.38 | 11 | 45.5% | 2h |
| SledgeATK | 12 | 75.0% | 2.83 | 17 | 41.2% | 2h |
| SmokeDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 1.33 | 8 | 12.5% | 2h |
| ThatcherATK | 11 | 36.4% | 2.14 | 15 | 46.7% | 2h |
| PulseDEF | 11 | 36.4% | 0.22 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| CastleDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MuteDEF | 11 | 18.2% | 0.67 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| AshATK | 10 | 60.0% | 2.25 | 9 | 55.6% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 8 | 37.5% | 0.17 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 3.00 | 9 | 22.2% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 8 | 25.0% | 1.33 | 8 | 37.5% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| MontagneATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| TwitchATK | 6 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 5 | 100.0% | 1h |
| IQATK | 5 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 4 | 75.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| WardenDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NøkkATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MaverickATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| VigilDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ZofiaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| BlitzATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |