R6 Siege stats
ghostyzontwitch
PlayStationLevel 1,047
Champion 1
6,306 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 3 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,306 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,127 MMR
Y7S3 · Brutal Swarm · 131 matches
Best K/D season
1.81
Y10S3 · High Stakes · 482 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 16,306 RP | Champion 16,306 RP | 281 / 33 | 89.2% | 1.34 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 15,217 RP | Champion 15,433 RP | 228 / 49 | 82.0% | 1.28 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,324 RP | Champion5,332 RP | 319 / 11 | 94.9% | 1.55 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion5,407 RP | Champion5,407 RP | 332 / 27 | 90.0% | 1.50 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion5,556 RP | Champion5,600 RP | 456 / 11 | 94.6% | 1.81 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion5,088 RP | Champion5,094 RP | 261 / 12 | 92.9% | 1.51 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion5,295 RP | Champion5,295 RP | 548 / 69 | 88.8% | 1.38 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion5,540 RP | Champion5,540 RP | 671 / 84 | 88.8% | 1.40 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,886 RP | Champion5,214 RP | 446 / 72 | 86.1% | 1.37 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,810 RP | Champion4,867 RP | 385 / 131 | 74.5% | 1.28 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion4,717 RP | Champion4,744 RP | 124 / 71 | 63.6% | 1.44 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,510 RP | Champion4,611 RP | 174 / 129 | 56.9% | 1.24 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,500 RP | Champion4,516 RP | 75 / 48 | 60.5% | 1.25 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Emerald 13,958 RP | Diamond 34,241 RP | 97 / 110 | 46.4% | 1.32 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion4,944 RP | Champion4,966 RP | 71 / 47 | 57.7% | 1.51 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Diamond 34,213 RP | Diamond 24,314 RP | 73 / 73 | 49.3% | 1.48 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,127 MMR | 4,127 MMR | 77 / 54 | 58.8% | 1.04 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 3,042 MMR | 3,136 MMR | 100 / 82 | 54.3% | 1.52 |
| Y6S2North Star | 2,555 MMR | 2,819 MMR | 16 / 12 | 55.2% | 1.19 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 1,963 MMR | 2,286 MMR | 3 / 9 | 23.1% | 1.33 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 2,729 MMR | – | 3 / 1 | 50.0% | 1.89 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 2,869 MMR | 3,203 MMR | 12 / 10 | 54.5% | 1.52 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 2,604 MMR | 3,167 MMR | 46 / 41 | 49.5% | 1.44 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 2,561 MMR | 2,686 MMR | 105 / 78 | 52.8% | 1.55 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 2,743 MMR | – | 3 / 1 | 75.0% | 1.13 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 2,300 MMR | 2,980 MMR | 81 / 73 | 47.9% | 1.34 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 2,982 MMR | 3,230 MMR | 54 / 39 | 54.0% | 1.25 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 1,739 MMR | 2,723 MMR | 10 / 16 | 34.5% | 1.01 |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 2,533 MMR | – | 4 / 3 | 50.0% | – |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 2,655 MMR | 2,785 MMR | 26 / 19 | 54.2% | 1.57 |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 1,842 MMR | 2,729 MMR | 43 / 38 | 45.7% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 2,661 MMR | 2,747 MMR | 74 / 55 | 52.9% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 2,632 MMR | – | 1 / 0 | 100.0% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 2,725 MMR | 2,923 MMR | 68 / 50 | 51.5% | – |
| Y2S2Health | 2,506 MMR | 2,569 MMR | 379 / 290 | 52.4% | – |