R6 Siege stats
fobomatic
PlayStationLevel 786
Champion 1
5,320 RP
Updated just now
3 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,450 RP
Y11S2 · System Override · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,605 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 88 matches
Best K/D season
1.78
Y6S3 · Crystal Guard · 48 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,320 RP | Champion 15,338 RP | 125 / 21 | 85.6% | 1.02 |
| Y11S2System Override | Champion 16,450 RP | Champion 16,450 RP | 427 / 100 | 80.6% | 1.07 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion5,016 RP | Champion5,056 RP | 277 / 26 | 91.1% | 1.22 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,756 RP | Champion4,812 RP | 110 / 23 | 82.1% | 1.02 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion5,150 RP | Champion5,218 RP | 244 / 12 | 95.3% | 1.19 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion5,273 RP | Champion5,273 RP | 275 / 19 | 93.5% | 1.21 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion5,153 RP | Champion5,206 RP | 458 / 51 | 90.0% | 1.23 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,857 RP | Champion4,884 RP | 152 / 20 | 87.9% | 1.17 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,667 RP | Champion4,795 RP | 106 / 17 | 85.5% | 1.18 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion6,118 RP | Champion6,157 RP | 569 / 28 | 95.3% | 1.33 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Champion5,970 RP | Champion5,970 RP | 811 / 69 | 92.0% | 1.38 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,897 RP | Champion4,943 RP | 423 / 109 | 79.2% | 1.31 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,757 RP | Champion4,818 RP | 298 / 107 | 72.9% | 1.49 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,583 RP | Champion4,605 RP | 65 / 12 | 84.4% | 1.44 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,104 RP | Champion5,104 RP | 92 / 50 | 64.8% | 1.44 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion4,598 RP | Champion4,598 RP | 61 / 47 | 56.5% | 1.47 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,111 MMR | 4,111 MMR | 24 / 10 | 70.6% | 1.18 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 3,742 MMR | 3,915 MMR | 29 / 19 | 60.4% | 1.06 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 3,290 MMR | 3,680 MMR | 13 / 16 | 44.8% | 1.44 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,405 MMR | 4,605 MMR | 47 / 40 | 53.4% | 1.02 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 3,561 MMR | 3,637 MMR | 26 / 22 | 54.2% | 1.78 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,108 MMR | 4,145 MMR | 28 / 17 | 62.2% | 1.06 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,926 MMR | 4,331 MMR | 50 / 37 | 57.5% | 1.15 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,396 MMR | 3,459 MMR | 17 / 13 | 56.7% | 1.15 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,549 MMR | 3,744 MMR | 24 / 17 | 58.5% | 1.21 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,213 MMR | 3,569 MMR | 54 / 53 | 50.5% | 1.03 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,145 MMR | 3,331 MMR | 11 / 9 | 55.0% | 1.01 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 3,295 MMR | 3,560 MMR | 57 / 48 | 54.3% | 1.17 |