SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

X7rbi_iraq

PlayStationLevel 517
Diamond 2
4,374 RP
II

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

20 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
II
Diamond 2
4,374 RP
Peak Diamond 1 · 4,434 RP
K/D
1.12
Win rate
52.3%
Wins
114
Losses
104
Kills
1,091
Deaths
973

Rank points this season

49 updates
Rank points went from 4,007 on 19 Sept to 4,347 on 23 Sept, with a peak of 4,349 on 21 Sept.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
23 Sept, 17:564,347▲ +18
23 Sept, 16:434,329▲ +29
23 Sept, 15:534,300▼ −5
23 Sept, 12:154,305▲ +30
23 Sept, 11:454,275▲ +26
23 Sept, 10:284,249▼ −23
23 Sept, 09:584,272▼ −28
23 Sept, 08:184,300▼ −26
23 Sept, 07:474,326▲ +23
23 Sept, 00:454,303▼ −32

Season peaks

Highest RP
4,545 RP
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
2,622 MMR
Y3S3 · Grim Sky · 16 matches
I
Best K/D season
1.18
Y9S4 · Collision Point · 192 matches

All-time stats

Matches
4,260
Win rate
49.4%
K/D
1.08
Kills
19,853
Kills per match
4.66
Wins
2,106
Losses
1,934
Abandons
220
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
49.1%
From operator data
Time played
9,183h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked3,81750.4%1.0618,118
Quick Match31537.1%1.34926
Event4362.8%1.70334
Arcade3938.5%1.03317
Siege Cup475.0%0.8016
Dual Front250.0%1.809

About X7rbi_iraq's R6 stats

X7rbi_iraq is currently Diamond 2 with 4,374 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Diamond 1 this season. Across 4,260 matches, X7rbi_iraq has a 49.4% win rate and a 1.08 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 3,817 matches.

FAQ

What rank is X7rbi_iraq in Rainbow Six Siege?

X7rbi_iraq is Diamond 2 with 4,374 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Diamond 1.

What is X7rbi_iraq's K/D in R6?

X7rbi_iraq's all-time K/D is 1.08, from 19,853 kills and 18,394 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

X7rbi_iraq R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar