SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

MingoJce

PlayStationLevel 1,185
Copper 4
1,122 RP
IV

Updated 10 min ago

9 profile views

Season peaks

Highest RP
7,369 RP
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,745 MMR
Y4S2 · Phantom Sight · 281 matches
Best K/D season
2.24
Y8S1 · Commanding Force · 523 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S1Silent Hunt
IVCopper 41,122 RP
IVCopper 41,122 RP
1 / 150.0%2.40
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
IIIDiamond 34,284 RP
IIIDiamond 34,284 RP
48 / 2465.8%1.60
Y10S3High Stakes
IDiamond 14,460 RP
Champion4,627 RP
71 / 1578.9%2.02
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,695 RP
Champion5,025 RP
384 / 7284.0%1.81
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,702 RP
Champion4,940 RP
246 / 6479.1%1.81
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,813 RP
Champion5,138 RP
224 / 2589.6%1.72
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,610 RP
Champion4,911 RP
353 / 11275.9%1.72
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,750 RP
Champion4,852 RP
225 / 5778.9%1.61
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,847 RP
Champion4,918 RP
364 / 6085.6%2.14
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,820 RP
Champion4,980 RP
865 / 18282.5%2.12
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,833 RP
Champion5,325 RP
765 / 8389.7%2.11
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,676 RP
Champion4,918 RP
468 / 15674.5%2.16
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion6,831 RP
Champion7,369 RP
364 / 15869.6%2.24
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion6,343 RP
Champion6,352 RP
300 / 23655.9%1.74
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
4,019 MMR
4,420 MMR
155 / 12555.4%1.51
Y6S3Crystal Guard
2,649 MMR
–
1 / 0100.0%0.33
Y5S4Neon Dawn
2,832 MMR
–
1 / 0100.0%0.50
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
2,866 MMR
–
2 / 166.7%1.56
Y5S2Steel Wave
2,837 MMR
–
0 / 10.0%0.50
Y5S1Void Edge
3,435 MMR
3,435 MMR
17 / 770.8%1.12
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,688 MMR
4,745 MMR
160 / 12156.9%1.32
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
4,220 MMR
4,225 MMR
140 / 10756.2%1.24
Y3S4Wind Bastion
3,782 MMR
4,157 MMR
86 / 6457.0%1.17
Y3S2Para Bellum
2,373 MMR
–
0 / 10.0%–
Y3S1Chimera
2,774 MMR
2,899 MMR
7 / 458.3%–
Y2S4White Noise
3,082 MMR
3,356 MMR
16 / 1059.3%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
3,575 MMR
3,832 MMR
35 / 2160.3%–
Y2S2Health
4,505 MMR
4,505 MMR
87 / 4265.4%–
MingoJce R6 Season History – Past Ranks | SiegeRadar