SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

Gh0st650_-

PlayStationLevel 604
Emerald 5
3,545 RP
V

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

32 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
V
Emerald 5
3,545 RP
Peak Emerald 5 · 3,545 RP
K/D
1.21
Win rate
55.0%
Wins
72
Losses
59
Kills
657
Deaths
542

Rank points this season

122 updates
Rank points went from 3,075 on 8 Oct to 3,545 on 29 Oct, with a peak of 3,545 on 29 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
29 Oct, 22:503,545▲ +30
29 Oct, 22:143,515▲ +29
29 Oct, 21:543,486▲ +30
28 Oct, 15:343,456▲ +29
27 Oct, 23:013,427▲ +30
27 Oct, 22:333,397▲ +30
27 Oct, 22:033,367▼ −31
27 Oct, 21:343,398▲ +31
27 Oct, 07:003,367▼ −31
27 Oct, 06:213,398▲ +28

Season peaks

V
Highest RP
4,000 RP
Y10S4 · Tenfold Pursuit · Diamond 5
III
Best K/D season
1.26
Y8S4 · Deep Freeze · 376 matches

All-time stats

Matches
4,403
Hours played
2,190h
Win rate
51.7%
K/D
1.13
Kills
22,545
Kills per match
5.12
Wins
2,275
Losses
2,117
Abandons
11
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
38.5%
From operator data
Time played
9,288h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked3,75351.4%1.0916,877
Quick Match45757.3%1.672,504
Arcade11839.8%1.072,784
Event5147.1%1.46230
Siege Cup1747.1%1.38109
Dual Front683.3%1.3035

About Gh0st650_-'s R6 stats

Gh0st650_- is currently Emerald 5 with 3,545 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Emerald 5 this season. Across 4,403 matches, Gh0st650_- has a 51.7% win rate and a 1.13 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 3,753 matches.

FAQ

What rank is Gh0st650_- in Rainbow Six Siege?

Gh0st650_- is Emerald 5 with 3,545 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Emerald 5.

What is Gh0st650_-'s K/D in R6?

Gh0st650_-'s all-time K/D is 1.13, from 22,545 kills and 19,911 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

Gh0st650_- R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar