SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

Astrix-iii

PlayStationLevel 304
Emerald 4
3,612 RP
IV

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.

2 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
IV
Emerald 4
3,612 RP
Peak Emerald 3 · 3,779 RP
K/D
1.04
Win rate
58.5%
Wins
48
Losses
34
Kills
362
Deaths
349

Rank points this season

78 updates
Rank points went from 3,026 on 6 Sept to 3,612 on 1 Oct, with a peak of 3,779 on 29 Sept.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
1 Oct, 05:253,612▼ −26
1 Oct, 05:063,638▲ +27
1 Oct, 04:563,611▼ −25
1 Oct, 04:063,636▲ +33
1 Oct, 03:293,603▼ −30
1 Oct, 02:453,633▼ −31
1 Oct, 02:183,664▲ +23
1 Oct, 01:513,641▼ −29
1 Oct, 01:243,670▼ −30
1 Oct, 00:463,700▼ −18

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
3,937 RP
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · Emerald 1
I
Best K/D season
1.16
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 254 matches

All-time stats

Matches
1,600
Win rate
46.9%
K/D
0.81
Kills
7,337
Kills per match
4.59
Wins
750
Losses
836
Abandons
14
Matches with no win or loss

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked1,25751.9%0.895,107
Arcade1717.0%0.651,626
Quick Match13650.0%0.63319
Event2638.5%1.14241
Dual Front6100.0%1.1636
Siege Cup450.0%0.388

About Astrix-iii's R6 stats

Astrix-iii is currently Emerald 4 with 3,612 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Emerald 3 this season. Across 1,600 matches, Astrix-iii has a 46.9% win rate and a 0.81 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 1,257 matches.

FAQ

What rank is Astrix-iii in Rainbow Six Siege?

Astrix-iii is Emerald 4 with 3,612 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Emerald 3.

What is Astrix-iii's K/D in R6?

Astrix-iii's all-time K/D is 0.81, from 7,337 kills and 9,003 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.