R6 Siege stats
DelIy_D
PlayStationLevel 796
Emerald 1
3,917 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 4 hours ago.
4 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
4,488 RP
Y10S2 · Daybreak · Diamond 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
3,441 MMR
Y6S3 · Crystal Guard · 20 matches
Best K/D season
1.19
Y10S4 · Tenfold Pursuit · 192 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Emerald 13,917 RP | Diamond 54,021 RP | 95 / 88 | 51.9% | 1.00 |
| Y11S2System Override | Emerald 23,825 RP | Diamond 54,068 RP | 173 / 166 | 51.0% | 1.09 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Emerald 13,959 RP | Emerald 13,976 RP | 42 / 39 | 51.9% | 1.12 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Emerald 23,877 RP | Diamond 54,042 RP | 96 / 96 | 50.0% | 1.19 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Emerald 33,774 RP | Emerald 13,976 RP | 100 / 127 | 44.1% | 0.97 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Diamond 44,191 RP | Diamond 14,488 RP | 274 / 258 | 51.5% | 1.01 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Emerald 13,966 RP | Emerald 13,990 RP | 48 / 53 | 47.5% | 0.97 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Diamond 44,100 RP | Diamond 44,190 RP | 196 / 175 | 52.8% | 1.14 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Emerald 33,750 RP | Diamond 54,057 RP | 184 / 200 | 47.9% | 1.11 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Emerald 23,881 RP | Diamond 44,192 RP | 201 / 212 | 48.7% | 1.13 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Emerald 13,980 RP | Diamond 54,080 RP | 57 / 64 | 47.1% | 1.02 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Emerald 13,936 RP | Diamond 54,066 RP | 159 / 146 | 52.0% | 1.04 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Emerald 23,840 RP | Emerald 13,900 RP | 168 / 150 | 52.8% | 1.10 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Gold 12,959 RP | Platinum 13,476 RP | 196 / 190 | 50.4% | 1.09 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Gold 22,800 RP | Gold 22,830 RP | 39 / 35 | 52.7% | 0.83 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Gold 22,800 RP | Platinum 43,101 RP | 89 / 94 | 48.6% | 0.93 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 2,787 MMR | 3,169 MMR | 95 / 95 | 50.0% | 0.79 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 2,340 MMR | – | 2 / 4 | 33.3% | 1.40 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 2,650 MMR | – | 1 / 0 | 100.0% | 0.75 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 3,441 MMR | 3,441 MMR | 13 / 7 | 65.0% | 0.92 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,108 MMR | 3,210 MMR | 41 / 32 | 56.2% | 0.71 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 2,284 MMR | – | 3 / 5 | 37.5% | 0.52 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 2,426 MMR | – | 2 / 5 | 28.6% | 0.49 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 2,952 MMR | 3,191 MMR | 10 / 10 | 50.0% | 0.77 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,160 MMR | – | 5 / 2 | 71.4% | 0.81 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,101 MMR | 3,405 MMR | 214 / 204 | 51.1% | 0.72 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 2,522 MMR | 3,226 MMR | 128 / 145 | 46.9% | 0.63 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 2,803 MMR | 2,939 MMR | 68 / 64 | 51.5% | – |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 2,499 MMR | 2,746 MMR | 115 / 108 | 51.3% | 0.72 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 2,299 MMR | 2,846 MMR | 118 / 120 | 49.6% | – |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 2,416 MMR | 2,668 MMR | 50 / 50 | 49.5% | – |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 2,122 MMR | 2,676 MMR | 78 / 85 | 47.9% | – |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 2,215 MMR | 2,726 MMR | 97 / 95 | 49.0% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 1,026 MMR | 2,500 MMR | 130 / 162 | 43.3% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 1,056 MMR | 2,359 MMR | 3 / 14 | 15.8% | – |