SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

xoahhhh.

PCLevel 241
Platinum 4
3,102 RP
IV

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 day ago.

4 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
IV
Platinum 4
3,102 RP
Peak Platinum 4 · 3,159 RP
K/D
0.98
Win rate
47.6%
Wins
60
Losses
66
Kills
581
Deaths
594

Rank points this season

71 updates
Rank points went from 2,810 on 27 Sept to 3,102 on 17 Oct, with a peak of 3,159 on 17 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
17 Oct, 22:363,102▲ +32
17 Oct, 20:313,070▼ −30
17 Oct, 20:033,100▼ −2
17 Oct, 19:413,102▲ +33
17 Oct, 19:073,069▼ −31
17 Oct, 17:573,100▼ −2
17 Oct, 17:113,102▼ −31
17 Oct, 16:323,133▲ +33
17 Oct, 16:073,100▼ −28
17 Oct, 04:503,128▼ −31

Season peaks

III
Highest RP
3,269 RP
Y11S2 · System Override · Platinum 3
V
Best K/D season
1.13
Y11S1 · Silent Hunt · 61 matches

All-time stats

Matches
2,427
Win rate
47.5%
K/D
0.95
Kills
10,590
Kills per match
4.36
Wins
1,152
Losses
1,111
Abandons
164
Matches with no win or loss
Headshot %
49.2%
From operator data
Time played
3,837h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked1,29048.9%0.925,583
Quick Match92747.7%1.033,015
Arcade15433.1%0.921,592
Event4548.9%1.05342
Siege Cup862.5%0.8437
Dual Front333.3%1.1121

About xoahhhh.'s R6 stats

xoahhhh. is currently Platinum 4 with 3,102 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Platinum 4 this season. Across 2,427 matches, xoahhhh. has a 47.5% win rate and a 0.95 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 1,290 matches.

FAQ

What rank is xoahhhh. in Rainbow Six Siege?

xoahhhh. is Platinum 4 with 3,102 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Platinum 4.

What is xoahhhh.'s K/D in R6?

xoahhhh.'s all-time K/D is 0.95, from 10,590 kills and 11,098 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.