SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

wry.ot

PCLevel 492
Champion 1
5,408 RP
I

Updated 13 min ago

5 profile views

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,504 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,316 MMR
Y7S2 · Vector Glare · 369 matches
III
Best K/D season
1.29
Y10S4 · Tenfold Pursuit · 69 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,408 RP
IChampion 15,504 RP
218 / 6577.0%1.16
Y11S2System Override
VChampion 54,500 RP
VChampion 54,508 RP
98 / 4270.0%1.02
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,545 RP
Champion4,566 RP
72 / 2672.7%1.01
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
IIIDiamond 34,212 RP
IIIDiamond 34,212 RP
45 / 2465.2%1.29
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,591 RP
Champion4,645 RP
91 / 5661.9%1.14
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,543 RP
Champion4,587 RP
90 / 4467.2%1.04
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,585 RP
Champion4,686 RP
167 / 7967.1%1.07
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,692 RP
141 / 9360.3%1.11
Y9S3Twin Shells
IIEmerald 23,860 RP
IIEmerald 23,860 RP
33 / 1864.7%1.08
Y9S2New Blood
IEmerald 13,981 RP
IEmerald 13,993 RP
38 / 4743.7%1.15
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IVDiamond 44,111 RP
IVDiamond 44,111 RP
49 / 4253.3%1.09
Y8S4Deep Freeze
IDiamond 14,424 RP
IDiamond 14,424 RP
54 / 3659.3%0.97
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,686 RP
172 / 13056.6%1.18
Y8S2Dread Factor
IDiamond 14,478 RP
Champion4,520 RP
106 / 12445.9%1.03
Y8S1Commanding Force
IIDiamond 24,324 RP
Champion4,713 RP
182 / 22144.6%1.02
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion4,859 RP
Champion5,131 RP
349 / 37847.9%0.93
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,794 MMR
4,286 MMR
117 / 12548.3%0.89
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,135 MMR
4,316 MMR
190 / 17551.5%0.96
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,602 MMR
3,984 MMR
59 / 5351.3%1.08
Y6S4High Calibre
3,726 MMR
4,099 MMR
128 / 11053.3%0.98
Y6S3Crystal Guard
2,674 MMR
2,769 MMR
29 / 2453.7%1.24
Y6S2North Star
2,199 MMR
2,419 MMR
13 / 1841.9%1.11
Y6S1Crimson Heist
3,073 MMR
3,073 MMR
18 / 1358.1%0.89
wry.ot R6 Season History – Past Ranks | SiegeRadar