R6 Siege stats
vdrillz.secret
PCLevel 1,452
Champion 1
6,636 RP
Updated 14 min ago
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 153 | 73.9% | 1.94 | 169 | 70.4% | 41h | |
| 127 | 73.2% | 2.00 | 140 | 78.6% | 37h | |
| 72 | 68.1% | 1.93 | 87 | 69.0% | 20h | |
| 63 | 79.4% | 1.66 | 58 | 70.7% | 19h | |
| 55 | 81.8% | 2.61 | 73 | 60.3% | 15h | |
| 54 | 66.7% | 1.45 | 48 | 68.8% | 18h | |
| 51 | 74.5% | 1.87 | 58 | 70.7% | 17h | |
| 50 | 66.0% | 2.23 | 58 | 60.3% | 16h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 42 | 69.0% | 1.92 | 48 | 77.1% | 14h |
| 40 | 50.0% | 1.41 | 38 | 71.0% | 14h | |
| 39 | 76.9% | 1.95 | 41 | 78.0% | 13h | |
| 39 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 55 | 65.5% | 14h | |
| NoorDEF | 33 | 63.6% | 1.43 | 30 | 70.0% | 11h |
| 30 | 83.3% | 1.79 | 34 | 61.8% | 11h | |
| 30 | 50.0% | 1.25 | 30 | 53.3% | 11h | |
| 29 | 58.6% | 1.53 | 29 | 48.3% | 9h | |
| 26 | 69.2% | 1.47 | 28 | 67.9% | 7h | |
| 23 | 60.9% | 0.86 | 12 | 66.7% | 8h | |
| 19 | 79.0% | 1.67 | 20 | 75.0% | 7h | |
| 18 | 61.1% | 1.60 | 16 | 50.0% | 7h | |
| 17 | 58.8% | 1.55 | 17 | 47.1% | 6h | |
| 17 | 88.2% | 3.86 | 27 | 66.7% | 6h | |
| 16 | 68.8% | 1.20 | 12 | 41.7% | 5h | |
| 15 | 60.0% | 1.88 | 15 | 53.3% | 4h | |
| 14 | 64.3% | 2.86 | 20 | 65.0% | 5h | |
| 13 | 46.1% | 1.44 | 13 | 69.2% | 4h | |
| 13 | 92.3% | 4.25 | 17 | 41.2% | 4h | |
| 12 | 83.3% | 3.60 | 18 | 88.9% | 4h | |
| 12 | 66.7% | 0.80 | 8 | 75.0% | 5h | |
| 12 | 50.0% | 1.63 | 13 | 46.1% | 5h | |
| 11 | 72.7% | 1.86 | 13 | 76.9% | 4h | |
| 10 | 40.0% | 1.33 | 8 | 75.0% | 4h | |
| 9 | 77.8% | 2.50 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h | |
| 9 | 33.3% | 0.86 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 8 | 37.5% | 1.14 | 8 | 75.0% | 3h | |
| 8 | 100.0% | 12.00 | 12 | 75.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 0.80 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h | |
| 5 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 5 | 80.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 2.67 | 8 | 75.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 100.0% | 8.00 | 8 | 75.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h | |
| 4 | 100.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 4.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 0h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |