SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

sox2slime

PCLevel 904
Champion 1
5,289 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 6 days ago.

2 profile views

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
5,289 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 5,382 RP
K/D
1.38
Win rate
64.0%
Wins
181
Losses
102
Kills
1,599
Deaths
1,157

Rank points this season

217 updates
Rank points went from 4,555 on 16 Sept to 5,289 on 15 Oct, with a peak of 5,382 on 14 Oct.

Recent ranked results

Last 10
Last 10 ranked rank point changes, newest first
When (UTC)RPChange
15 Oct, 05:415,289▼ −37
15 Oct, 05:165,326▲ +21
15 Oct, 04:505,305▲ +25
15 Oct, 04:195,280▼ −36
15 Oct, 04:015,316▼ −41
15 Oct, 03:205,357▼ −25
14 Oct, 20:265,382▲ +24
14 Oct, 19:595,358▲ +45
14 Oct, 19:345,313▲ +63
14 Oct, 19:075,250▲ +12

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,382 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,744 MMR
Y7S2 · Vector Glare · 135 matches
I
Best K/D season
1.64
Y11S2 · System Override · 288 matches

All-time stats

Matches
3,943
Hours played
2,930h
Win rate
57.0%
K/D
1.41
Kills
23,588
Kills per match
5.98
Wins
2,248
Losses
1,580
Abandons
115
Matches with no win or loss

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked3,53457.9%1.3319,334
Quick Match24354.7%1.731,093
Arcade13937.4%2.102,870
Event2259.1%1.33252
Siege Cup475.0%1.0428
Dual Front1100.0%2.7511

About sox2slime's R6 stats

sox2slime is currently Champion 1 with 5,289 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 3,943 matches, sox2slime has a 57.0% win rate and a 1.41 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 3,534 matches.

FAQ

What rank is sox2slime in Rainbow Six Siege?

sox2slime is Champion 1 with 5,289 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is sox2slime's K/D in R6?

sox2slime's all-time K/D is 1.41, from 23,588 kills and 16,741 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.

sox2slime R6 Stats – Rank, K/D & Win Rate | SiegeRadar