SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

silent

PCLevel 1,122
Champion 1
5,616 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 hour ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
7,436 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
6,475 MMR
Y6S1 · Crimson Heist · 662 matches
Best K/D season
2.47
Y10S2 · Daybreak · 65 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,616 RP
IChampion 15,646 RP
171 / 3383.8%1.73
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 16,071 RP
IChampion 16,071 RP
226 / 3985.3%1.70
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion5,435 RP
Champion5,537 RP
346 / 2692.8%1.93
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,901 RP
Champion5,052 RP
178 / 4579.8%1.64
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,636 RP
Champion4,636 RP
64 / 198.5%2.47
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion5,781 RP
Champion5,781 RP
441 / 3392.6%1.97
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion5,239 RP
Champion5,744 RP
728 / 9588.0%1.98
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,531 RP
Champion4,531 RP
57 / 690.5%2.03
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,807 RP
Champion4,880 RP
190 / 3384.4%1.94
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion5,210 RP
Champion5,244 RP
219 / 996.1%1.92
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,572 RP
Champion5,005 RP
382 / 8181.8%1.61
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,891 RP
Champion4,891 RP
200 / 4979.7%1.93
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,782 RP
Champion4,882 RP
370 / 8780.1%1.62
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion5,936 RP
Champion6,145 RP
295 / 5683.3%1.52
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion7,436 RP
Champion7,436 RP
267 / 4087.0%1.46
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
5,564 MMR
5,564 MMR
161 / 3582.1%1.47
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,887 MMR
5,888 MMR
126 / 2881.3%1.50
Y7S1Demon Veil
6,177 MMR
6,264 MMR
382 / 13374.0%1.35
Y6S4High Calibre
6,402 MMR
6,402 MMR
301 / 11871.5%1.36
Y6S3Crystal Guard
5,718 MMR
5,718 MMR
148 / 4078.3%1.53
Y6S2North Star
5,160 MMR
6,459 MMR
746 / 35167.9%1.36
Y6S1Crimson Heist
5,744 MMR
6,475 MMR
469 / 19070.8%1.30
Y5S4Neon Dawn
4,343 MMR
5,720 MMR
756 / 53457.8%1.26
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
5,670 MMR
5,727 MMR
391 / 24061.5%1.31