R6 Siege stats
sharten7
PCLevel 546
Champion 1
5,515 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 5 hours ago.
Season peaks
Highest RP
6,443 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,817 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 145 matches
Best K/D season
1.67
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 387 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,515 RP | Champion 15,755 RP | 285 / 100 | 73.6% | 1.67 |
| Y11S2System Override | Diamond 24,320 RP | Diamond 24,321 RP | 78 / 42 | 65.0% | 1.27 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,814 RP | Champion4,853 RP | 131 / 41 | 76.2% | 1.49 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Copper 21,341 RP | Copper 21,357 RP | 3 / 3 | 50.0% | 1.15 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Silver 42,175 RP | Silver 42,175 RP | 10 / 2 | 83.3% | 1.19 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Emerald 23,880 RP | Diamond 54,021 RP | 97 / 78 | 54.8% | 0.77 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Silver 12,434 RP | Gold 22,867 RP | 50 / 72 | 39.7% | 0.43 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Emerald 53,567 RP | Emerald 33,730 RP | 80 / 95 | 45.7% | 0.21 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Bronze 51,569 RP | Bronze 51,585 RP | 6 / 23 | 20.0% | 0.12 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Bronze 11,990 RP | Bronze 11,990 RP | 9 / 17 | 34.6% | 0.39 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Platinum 33,247 RP | Platinum 33,247 RP | 20 / 10 | 66.7% | 1.08 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Gold 22,869 RP | Gold 22,869 RP | 16 / 4 | 80.0% | 1.64 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Diamond 14,463 RP | Diamond 14,463 RP | 73 / 54 | 57.0% | 0.92 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,512 RP | Champion4,730 RP | 125 / 75 | 62.2% | 1.27 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,486 RP | Champion5,507 RP | 71 / 30 | 69.6% | 1.34 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Champion6,443 RP | Champion6,443 RP | 108 / 38 | 74.0% | 1.33 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,690 MMR | 4,690 MMR | 33 / 16 | 67.3% | 1.13 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 4,706 MMR | 4,752 MMR | 22 / 10 | 68.8% | 1.21 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,732 MMR | 4,792 MMR | 72 / 56 | 56.3% | 1.20 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,515 MMR | 4,817 MMR | 81 / 64 | 55.9% | 0.98 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,428 MMR | 4,439 MMR | 85 / 64 | 56.7% | 1.01 |
| Y6S2North Star | 4,085 MMR | 4,363 MMR | 104 / 90 | 52.8% | 1.08 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 4,069 MMR | 4,430 MMR | 94 / 83 | 51.9% | 0.98 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 3,977 MMR | 4,212 MMR | 73 / 63 | 51.4% | 0.96 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 4,397 MMR | 4,481 MMR | 111 / 94 | 53.9% | 0.96 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,912 MMR | 4,151 MMR | 175 / 171 | 50.0% | 1.01 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,996 MMR | 4,030 MMR | 120 / 105 | 53.3% | 1.11 |
| Y4S4Shifting Tides | 4,417 MMR | 4,417 MMR | 50 / 32 | 61.0% | 1.21 |
| Y4S3Ember Rise | 3,633 MMR | 3,659 MMR | 103 / 89 | 53.6% | 1.12 |
| Y4S2Phantom Sight | 4,088 MMR | 4,166 MMR | 214 / 154 | 57.1% | 1.36 |
| Y4S1Burnt Horizon | 2,375 MMR | – | 2 / 1 | 40.0% | – |
| Y3S4Wind Bastion | 2,371 MMR | – | 0 / 1 | 0.0% | – |
| Y3S3Grim Sky | 2,400 MMR | – | 4 / 1 | 44.4% | – |
| Y3S2Para Bellum | 2,642 MMR | – | 2 / 0 | 66.7% | – |
| Y3S1Chimera | 2,195 MMR | 2,882 MMR | 65 / 58 | 46.8% | – |
| Y2S4White Noise | 1,199 MMR | 2,500 MMR | 142 / 87 | 47.5% | – |
| Y2S3Blood Orchid | 2,373 MMR | 2,766 MMR | 6 / 6 | 42.9% | – |