SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

s3nt

PCLevel 1,137
Champion 1
6,023 RP
I

Updated just now

Ranked

Season Y11S3
I
Champion 1
6,023 RP
Peak Champion 1 · 6,023 RP
K/D
1.51
Win rate
81.4%
Wins
329
Losses
75
Kills
1,918
Deaths
1,271

Rank points this season

329 updates
Rank points went from 4,690 on 16 Sept to 6,023 on 14 Oct, with a peak of 6,023 on 14 Oct.

All-time stats

Matches
6,674
Win rate
69.6%
K/D
1.55
Kills
39,503
Wins
4,645
Losses
1,923
Headshot %
59.7%
From operator data
Time played
8,834h
From operator data

By game mode

ModeMatchesWin %K/DKills
Ranked5,94371.6%1.3928,232
Arcade42750.8%2.259,572
Quick Match22760.4%2.061,114
Event5850.0%1.55413
Siege Cup1145.5%1.4080
Dual Front825.0%3.0792

About s3nt's R6 stats

s3nt is currently Champion 1 with 6,023 RP in season Y11S3, with a peak of Champion 1 this season. Across 6,674 matches, s3nt has a 69.6% win rate and a 1.55 K/D. The most played mode is Ranked with 5,943 matches.

FAQ

What rank is s3nt in Rainbow Six Siege?

s3nt is Champion 1 with 6,023 RP in season Y11S3. Peak rank this season is Champion 1.

What is s3nt's K/D in R6?

s3nt's all-time K/D is 1.55, from 39,503 kills and 25,517 deaths.

How do I check my own R6 stats?

Use the search box at the top of SiegeRadar. Pick PC, Xbox or PlayStation, type your Ubisoft name, gamertag or PSN ID, and press search.