SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

rqnkr

PCLevel 1,545
Champion 1
6,685 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.

Season peaks

Highest RP
8,724 RP
Y7S4 · Solar Raid · Champion
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
9,565 MMR
Y6S3 · Crystal Guard · 405 matches
Best K/D season
1.75
Y9S2 · New Blood · 198 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 16,685 RP
IChampion 16,685 RP
373 / 5986.1%1.65
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,375 RP
IChampion 15,379 RP
297 / 9275.8%1.60
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,839 RP
Champion4,907 RP
277 / 7678.5%1.66
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,722 RP
Champion4,761 RP
215 / 9768.7%1.59
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,656 RP
Champion4,714 RP
99 / 2480.5%1.41
Y10S2Daybreak
Champion4,663 RP
Champion4,804 RP
196 / 6674.8%1.65
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,725 RP
Champion4,876 RP
161 / 3980.5%1.56
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,853 RP
Champion4,853 RP
178 / 6074.8%1.52
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,747 RP
Champion4,849 RP
148 / 2386.5%1.70
Y9S2New Blood
Champion4,910 RP
Champion4,922 RP
170 / 2785.9%1.75
Y9S1Deadly Omen
Champion4,756 RP
Champion4,780 RP
149 / 3878.4%1.70
Y8S4Deep Freeze
Champion4,833 RP
Champion4,928 RP
271 / 4286.3%1.69
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
Champion4,734 RP
Champion4,935 RP
235 / 5580.2%1.73
Y8S2Dread Factor
Champion4,965 RP
Champion5,281 RP
603 / 7788.3%1.62
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion6,648 RP
Champion7,035 RP
564 / 8187.3%1.53
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion8,724 RP
Champion8,724 RP
516 / 11381.9%1.54
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
5,723 MMR
6,311 MMR
363 / 16968.2%1.45
Y7S2Vector Glare
5,294 MMR
5,354 MMR
86 / 5162.8%1.59
Y7S1Demon Veil
6,111 MMR
6,234 MMR
242 / 13863.5%1.38
Y6S4High Calibre
5,151 MMR
5,293 MMR
68 / 3268.0%1.53
Y6S3Crystal Guard
9,565 MMR
9,565 MMR
342 / 5884.4%1.22
Y6S2North Star
6,013 MMR
6,151 MMR
279 / 11071.7%1.30
Y6S1Crimson Heist
5,619 MMR
5,619 MMR
250 / 15561.3%1.23
Y5S4Neon Dawn
5,029 MMR
5,638 MMR
239 / 17557.3%1.09
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
5,231 MMR
5,446 MMR
273 / 18260.0%1.18
Y5S2Steel Wave
4,387 MMR
4,469 MMR
274 / 21655.9%1.28
Y5S1Void Edge
4,163 MMR
4,311 MMR
261 / 22353.7%1.35
Y4S4Shifting Tides
4,164 MMR
4,783 MMR
53 / 4753.0%0.94
Y4S3Ember Rise
3,618 MMR
3,987 MMR
213 / 20850.5%1.17
Y4S2Phantom Sight
4,269 MMR
4,504 MMR
315 / 27753.0%1.33
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
3,701 MMR
3,743 MMR
226 / 18654.6%1.34
Y3S4Wind Bastion
3,424 MMR
3,738 MMR
83 / 7053.9%1.26
Y3S3Grim Sky
3,633 MMR
3,633 MMR
59 / 4157.8%–
Y3S2Para Bellum
3,393 MMR
3,751 MMR
159 / 14751.1%–
Y3S1Chimera
3,927 MMR
3,945 MMR
68 / 5057.6%–
Y2S3Blood Orchid
2,519 MMR
3,192 MMR
16 / 1548.5%–
Y2S2Health
3,242 MMR
3,641 MMR
39 / 3154.9%–