SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

ritzao

PCLevel 390
Champion 1
5,588 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 5 hours ago.

5 profile views

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,588 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
4,433 MMR
Y5S2 · Steel Wave · 51 matches
Best K/D season
1.77
Y4S4 · Shifting Tides · 50 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,588 RP
IChampion 15,588 RP
143 / 1491.1%1.33
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,502 RP
IChampion 15,573 RP
378 / 12375.4%1.20
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,842 RP
Champion4,908 RP
386 / 13673.8%1.21
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,760 RP
Champion4,832 RP
250 / 12666.0%1.22
Y10S1Prep Phase
IIIGold 32,700 RP
IIIGold 32,708 RP
15 / 1060.0%1.44
Y9S3Twin Shells
Champion4,514 RP
Champion4,514 RP
58 / 1678.4%1.26
Y9S2New Blood
VGold 52,514 RP
VGold 52,514 RP
13 / 572.2%1.14
Y9S1Deadly Omen
ISilver 12,415 RP
ISilver 12,415 RP
12 / 475.0%1.14
Y8S4Deep Freeze
VGold 52,528 RP
VGold 52,536 RP
13 / 381.3%1.76
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
VCopper 51,000 RP
VCopper 51,000 RP
0 / 10.0%0.60
Y8S2Dread Factor
IIIGold 32,753 RP
IIIGold 32,753 RP
15 / 383.3%1.22
Y8S1Commanding Force
Champion4,500 RP
Champion4,500 RP
49 / 886.0%1.13
Y7S4Solar Raid
IVCopper 41,160 RP
IVCopper 41,160 RP
2 / 0100.0%1.80
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,359 MMR
4,198 MMR
15 / 2240.5%0.98
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,257 MMR
4,257 MMR
18 / 578.3%1.24
Y7S1Demon Veil
3,760 MMR
4,289 MMR
36 / 3848.0%0.95
Y6S4High Calibre
4,157 MMR
4,407 MMR
35 / 2855.6%1.25
Y6S3Crystal Guard
3,747 MMR
3,747 MMR
7 / 463.6%1.27
Y6S2North Star
4,208 MMR
4,208 MMR
46 / 2861.3%1.20
Y6S1Crimson Heist
4,051 MMR
4,296 MMR
16 / 964.0%0.96
Y5S4Neon Dawn
4,127 MMR
4,325 MMR
65 / 4459.6%1.29
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
3,921 MMR
4,068 MMR
14 / 766.7%1.02
Y5S2Steel Wave
4,412 MMR
4,433 MMR
34 / 1766.7%1.18
Y5S1Void Edge
3,813 MMR
3,917 MMR
15 / 383.3%0.94
Y4S4Shifting Tides
3,054 MMR
3,342 MMR
25 / 2550.0%1.77
Y4S3Ember Rise
3,456 MMR
3,550 MMR
16 / 864.0%1.46
Y4S2Phantom Sight
3,153 MMR
3,671 MMR
52 / 3755.9%1.55
Y4S1Burnt Horizon
3,773 MMR
3,773 MMR
32 / 1961.5%–
ritzao R6 Season History – Past Ranks | SiegeRadar