R6 Siege stats
pickleblox.kb
PCLevel 1,027Banned
Champion 1
5,501 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 29 min ago.
5 profile views
Season peaks
Highest RP
5,572 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,311 MMR
Y7S1 · Demon Veil · 479 matches
Best K/D season
1.67
Y10S2 · Daybreak · 82 matches
Ranked season history
Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.
| Season | Rank | Peak | W / L | Win % | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y11S3Split Fire | Champion 15,501 RP | Champion 15,572 RP | 307 / 117 | 72.4% | 1.53 |
| Y11S2System Override | Diamond 24,384 RP | Diamond 14,428 RP | 129 / 85 | 60.0% | 1.35 |
| Y11S1Silent Hunt | Champion4,681 RP | Champion4,844 RP | 350 / 127 | 73.2% | 1.60 |
| Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit | Champion4,770 RP | Champion4,856 RP | 306 / 113 | 73.0% | 1.44 |
| Y10S3High Stakes | Champion4,639 RP | Champion4,641 RP | 137 / 85 | 61.7% | 1.40 |
| Y10S2Daybreak | Champion4,643 RP | Champion4,710 RP | 74 / 7 | 90.2% | 1.67 |
| Y10S1Prep Phase | Champion4,815 RP | Champion4,879 RP | 234 / 118 | 65.9% | 1.48 |
| Y9S4Collision Point | Champion4,736 RP | Champion5,076 RP | 427 / 127 | 77.1% | 1.56 |
| Y9S3Twin Shells | Champion4,730 RP | Champion4,766 RP | 140 / 44 | 75.7% | 1.30 |
| Y9S2New Blood | Champion4,668 RP | Champion4,712 RP | 145 / 58 | 70.7% | 1.43 |
| Y9S1Deadly Omen | Diamond 24,323 RP | Champion4,570 RP | 103 / 87 | 54.2% | 1.39 |
| Y8S4Deep Freeze | Champion4,541 RP | Champion4,562 RP | 71 / 46 | 60.7% | 1.35 |
| Y8S3Heavy Mettle | Champion4,666 RP | Champion4,874 RP | 203 / 76 | 72.5% | 1.51 |
| Y8S2Dread Factor | Champion4,500 RP | Champion4,881 RP | 385 / 204 | 65.0% | 1.53 |
| Y8S1Commanding Force | Champion5,271 RP | Champion5,552 RP | 136 / 75 | 64.2% | 1.35 |
| Y7S4Solar Raid | Silver 22,313 RP | Silver 22,322 RP | 18 / 16 | 52.9% | 1.11 |
| Y7S3Brutal Swarm | 4,091 MMR | 4,750 MMR | 82 / 72 | 53.2% | 1.26 |
| Y7S2Vector Glare | 5,309 MMR | 5,309 MMR | 252 / 216 | 53.8% | 1.19 |
| Y7S1Demon Veil | 4,782 MMR | 5,311 MMR | 244 / 234 | 50.9% | 1.14 |
| Y6S4High Calibre | 4,972 MMR | 5,028 MMR | 263 / 260 | 50.1% | 1.13 |
| Y6S3Crystal Guard | 4,032 MMR | 4,342 MMR | 249 / 249 | 50.0% | 1.33 |
| Y6S2North Star | 3,031 MMR | 4,141 MMR | 312 / 300 | 51.0% | 1.11 |
| Y6S1Crimson Heist | 3,146 MMR | 3,614 MMR | 68 / 55 | 54.8% | 1.10 |
| Y5S4Neon Dawn | 2,793 MMR | 2,797 MMR | 27 / 22 | 55.1% | 1.33 |
| Y5S3Shadow Legacy | 3,605 MMR | 3,697 MMR | 195 / 193 | 49.9% | 1.44 |
| Y5S2Steel Wave | 3,613 MMR | 3,686 MMR | 301 / 251 | 54.0% | 1.21 |
| Y5S1Void Edge | 3,029 MMR | 3,179 MMR | 262 / 216 | 54.1% | 1.39 |