R6 Siege stats
october3rd2026
PCLevel 491
Champion 1
5,645 RP
Updated just now
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| 115 | 67.0% | 0.73 | 59 | 55.9% | 41h | |
| 114 | 70.2% | 1.52 | 96 | 42.7% | 36h | |
| 113 | 66.4% | 1.03 | 68 | 67.7% | 41h | |
| 107 | 60.8% | 1.33 | 89 | 61.8% | 37h | |
| 92 | 66.3% | 0.95 | 55 | 58.2% | 30h | |
| 67 | 64.2% | 1.66 | 73 | 27.4% | 21h | |
| 66 | 56.1% | 0.93 | 41 | 68.3% | 24h | |
| 63 | 60.3% | 1.29 | 54 | 35.2% | 24h | |
| 54 | 57.4% | 1.03 | 36 | 41.7% | 19h | |
| 53 | 58.5% | 0.76 | 28 | 39.3% | 18h | |
| 53 | 56.6% | 0.76 | 29 | 31.0% | 19h | |
| 52 | 65.4% | 1.22 | 44 | 34.1% | 20h | |
| 49 | 71.4% | 0.94 | 33 | 18.2% | 18h | |
| 48 | 60.4% | 1.07 | 32 | 65.6% | 17h | |
| 46 | 58.7% | 1.06 | 36 | 58.3% | 16h | |
| 39 | 56.4% | 1.08 | 28 | 50.0% | 17h | |
| 36 | 75.0% | 1.30 | 26 | 76.9% | 14h | |
| 35 | 54.3% | 1.12 | 28 | 39.3% | 15h | |
| 34 | 70.6% | 1.05 | 23 | 52.2% | 12h | |
| 33 | 60.6% | 0.83 | 19 | 42.1% | 13h | |
| 30 | 86.7% | 1.62 | 21 | 57.1% | 11h | |
| 29 | 62.1% | 1.22 | 22 | 31.8% | 11h | |
| 28 | 60.7% | 1.39 | 25 | 28.0% | 10h | |
| 27 | 66.7% | 0.81 | 13 | 46.1% | 10h | |
| 26 | 61.5% | 1.40 | 21 | 42.9% | 9h | |
| 21 | 61.9% | 1.50 | 18 | 55.6% | 7h | |
| 20 | 70.0% | 2.08 | 25 | 52.0% | 8h | |
| 19 | 68.4% | 1.30 | 13 | 38.5% | 7h | |
| 17 | 47.1% | 1.20 | 12 | 58.3% | 6h | |
| 17 | 70.6% | 1.44 | 13 | 61.5% | 7h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 17 | 76.5% | 1.09 | 12 | 58.3% | 6h |
| 16 | 68.8% | 0.78 | 7 | 57.1% | 7h | |
| 15 | 80.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 66.7% | 5h | |
| 14 | 50.0% | 1.38 | 11 | 54.5% | 6h | |
| 13 | 69.2% | 1.86 | 13 | 61.5% | 5h | |
| 12 | 41.7% | 0.90 | 9 | 55.6% | 4h | |
| 12 | 83.3% | 1.50 | 6 | 66.7% | 4h | |
| 12 | 66.7% | 1.25 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h | |
| 11 | 90.9% | 1.29 | 9 | 55.6% | 5h | |
| 11 | 45.5% | 0.56 | 5 | 40.0% | 5h | |
| 10 | 70.0% | 1.71 | 12 | 50.0% | 4h | |
| 9 | 55.6% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 4h | |
| 9 | 55.6% | 0.71 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h | |
| 8 | 87.5% | 0.83 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 1.20 | 6 | 16.7% | 3h | |
| 6 | 66.7% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.0% | 3h | |
| 6 | 83.3% | 7.00 | 7 | 14.3% | 2h | |
| 5 | 60.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 80.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |