R6 Siege stats
mingo.balrlght
PCLevel 1,171
Champion 1
6,804 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.
Operator stats
| TwitchATK | 1,783 | 56.5% | 1.68 | 1,809 | 60.5% | 449h |
| AshATK | 1,189 | 62.0% | 1.73 | 1,241 | 61.0% | 333h |
| VigilDEF | 1,186 | 68.4% | 2.03 | 1,380 | 42.2% | 324h |
| GoyoDEF | 890 | 63.7% | 1.93 | 1,068 | 57.4% | 244h |
| SentryDEF | 763 | 67.5% | 2.11 | 869 | 30.8% | 210h |
| KaidDEF | 761 | 71.8% | 2.37 | 912 | 30.9% | 234h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 518 | 59.3% | 1.54 | 544 | 58.5% | 159h |
| WardenDEF | 392 | 68.1% | 1.61 | 397 | 62.0% | 123h |
| DokkaebiATK | 370 | 59.2% | 1.46 | 359 | 64.3% | 107h |
| RamATK | 343 | 58.6% | 1.71 | 378 | 66.1% | 114h |
| DocDEF | 225 | 68.4% | 1.90 | 262 | 75.2% | 57h |
| MiraDEF | 179 | 68.2% | 2.18 | 190 | 66.3% | 62h |
| ElaDEF | 164 | 74.4% | 2.04 | 169 | 81.1% | 43h |
| AruniDEF | 137 | 67.2% | 1.73 | 142 | 44.4% | 51h |
| NomadATK | 130 | 63.1% | 1.97 | 142 | 63.4% | 41h |
| MuteDEF | 128 | 65.6% | 1.49 | 109 | 56.9% | 40h |
| BlitzATK | 124 | 57.3% | 1.01 | 86 | 43.0% | 39h |
| TubarãoDEF | 124 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 132 | 43.2% | 44h |
| BlackbeardATK | 114 | 45.6% | 0.98 | 83 | 41.0% | 37h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 99 | 69.7% | 1.68 | 96 | 64.6% | 30h |
| IQATK | 95 | 60.0% | 1.84 | 112 | 56.3% | 31h |
| BanditDEF | 93 | 67.7% | 1.81 | 103 | 48.5% | 35h |
| AceATK | 93 | 65.6% | 1.68 | 84 | 60.7% | 34h |
| BuckATK | 89 | 59.5% | 1.75 | 96 | 58.3% | 31h |
| MontagneATK | 86 | 55.8% | 1.13 | 59 | 39.0% | 35h |
| DeimosATK | 83 | 56.6% | 1.31 | 72 | 31.9% | 25h |
| FloresATK | 83 | 57.8% | 1.77 | 85 | 48.2% | 35h |
| ClashDEF | 76 | 63.2% | 1.05 | 43 | 74.4% | 30h |
| BravaATK | 75 | 53.3% | 2.00 | 84 | 54.8% | 32h |
| MozzieDEF | 68 | 80.9% | 2.00 | 78 | 62.8% | 22h |
| DenariDEF | 64 | 79.7% | 1.39 | 53 | 67.9% | 21h |
| SledgeATK | 60 | 70.0% | 1.05 | 45 | 55.6% | 16h |
| ThermiteATK | 60 | 65.0% | 1.55 | 51 | 62.8% | 21h |
| NøkkATK | 58 | 55.2% | 1.61 | 61 | 60.7% | 23h |
| PulseDEF | 57 | 71.9% | 1.14 | 48 | 45.8% | 17h |
| SolisDEF | 49 | 75.5% | 1.70 | 51 | 70.6% | 18h |
| MaverickATK | 46 | 56.5% | 1.61 | 50 | 44.0% | 16h |
| ZofiaATK | 44 | 70.5% | 2.00 | 42 | 52.4% | 16h |
| KapkanDEF | 44 | 68.2% | 1.69 | 49 | 44.9% | 16h |
| LionATK | 42 | 47.6% | 1.42 | 37 | 37.8% | 15h |
| MelusiDEF | 41 | 53.7% | 2.04 | 57 | 64.9% | 9h |
| WamaiDEF | 35 | 71.4% | 1.85 | 37 | 75.7% | 9h |
| SmokeDEF | 32 | 71.9% | 2.29 | 32 | 56.3% | 11h |
| ThornDEF | 27 | 77.8% | 1.71 | 24 | 33.3% | 8h |
| ThatcherATK | 26 | 69.2% | 1.64 | 23 | 43.5% | 10h |
| FenrirDEF | 23 | 60.9% | 1.31 | 21 | 61.9% | 9h |
| LesionDEF | 23 | 34.8% | 0.74 | 14 | 42.9% | 8h |
| StrikerATK | 22 | 59.1% | 1.23 | 16 | 56.3% | 8h |
| AmaruATK | 22 | 40.9% | 0.60 | 12 | 58.3% | 9h |
| KaliATK | 17 | 58.8% | 1.60 | 16 | 12.5% | 6h |
| RookDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 16 | 87.5% | 5h |
| FinkaATK | 15 | 60.0% | 2.13 | 17 | 64.7% | 5h |
| GrimATK | 15 | 53.3% | 1.10 | 11 | 36.4% | 7h |
| Azami DEF | 14 | 78.6% | 1.71 | 12 | 58.3% | 4h |
| GlazATK | 14 | 42.9% | 0.58 | 7 | 57.1% | 5h |
| HibanaATK | 14 | 57.1% | 1.38 | 11 | 45.5% | 6h |
| SkopósDEF | 13 | 92.3% | 6.00 | 24 | 54.2% | 4h |
| OryxDEF | 12 | 83.3% | 2.25 | 18 | 72.2% | 3h |
| IanaATK | 12 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 10 | 70.0% | 3h |
| EchoDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 1.67 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h |
| FrostDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 4.50 | 18 | 55.6% | 4h |
| ZeroATK | 9 | 77.8% | 1.17 | 7 | 85.7% | 3h |
| FuzeATK | 9 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| CapitãoATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.17 | 7 | 71.4% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 5 | 100.0% | 3h |
| AlibiDEF | 6 | 83.3% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 5 | 60.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 5 | 80.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| CastleDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| JackalATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| YingATK | 4 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 4 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 1h |
| SensATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| NoorDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |