SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

maldi21

PCLevel 533
Champion 1
6,620 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 2 hours ago.

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
6,620 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
5,064 MMR
Y6S4 · High Calibre · 235 matches
Best K/D season
1.65
Y10S4 · Tenfold Pursuit · 122 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 16,620 RP
IChampion 16,620 RP
292 / 5983.2%1.52
Y11S2System Override
IIChampion 24,806 RP
IChampion 14,940 RP
295 / 17962.1%1.49
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,626 RP
Champion4,722 RP
169 / 8265.8%1.60
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,548 RP
Champion4,559 RP
77 / 4363.1%1.65
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,502 RP
Champion4,502 RP
77 / 5656.6%1.29
Y10S2Daybreak
IIIDiamond 34,220 RP
IIIDiamond 34,267 RP
46 / 2563.9%1.35
Y10S1Prep Phase
Champion4,689 RP
Champion4,743 RP
211 / 12662.6%1.47
Y9S4Collision Point
Champion4,670 RP
Champion4,782 RP
204 / 11363.9%1.37
Y8S2Dread Factor
IISilver 22,337 RP
IISilver 22,345 RP
12 / 560.0%1.47
Y7S4Solar Raid
Champion5,036 RP
Champion5,072 RP
154 / 8863.6%1.29
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,402 MMR
–
4 / 357.1%1.29
Y7S2Vector Glare
4,001 MMR
4,220 MMR
79 / 8048.2%1.22
Y7S1Demon Veil
4,608 MMR
4,805 MMR
80 / 7751.0%0.97
Y6S4High Calibre
4,944 MMR
5,064 MMR
133 / 9856.6%1.21
Y6S3Crystal Guard
4,023 MMR
4,027 MMR
64 / 4755.2%1.26
Y6S2North Star
3,634 MMR
4,014 MMR
12 / 666.7%1.51
Y6S1Crimson Heist
3,039 MMR
–
0 / 30.0%1.38
Y5S4Neon Dawn
4,212 MMR
4,465 MMR
133 / 11153.4%1.31
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
4,658 MMR
4,848 MMR
109 / 8256.5%1.24
Y5S2Steel Wave
4,493 MMR
4,493 MMR
117 / 10252.7%1.25
Y5S1Void Edge
4,196 MMR
4,312 MMR
300 / 25253.3%1.35