R6 Siege stats
loo.balright
PCLevel 997
Champion 1
6,228 RP
Updated 11 min ago
4 profile views
Operator stats
| 1,292 | 55.3% | 1.22 | 1,237 | 59.7% | 376h | |
| 1,112 | 65.6% | 1.24 | 1,041 | 69.8% | 329h | |
| 1,080 | 56.9% | 1.26 | 1,029 | 61.1% | 313h | |
| 982 | 63.8% | 1.20 | 942 | 51.1% | 279h | |
| 909 | 64.0% | 1.28 | 880 | 58.1% | 231h | |
| Solid SnakeATK | 880 | 53.9% | 1.26 | 888 | 57.4% | 234h |
| 709 | 50.9% | 1.04 | 603 | 53.2% | 226h | |
| 605 | 57.9% | 1.15 | 539 | 60.9% | 205h | |
| 432 | 52.5% | 1.32 | 428 | 55.8% | 149h | |
| 380 | 71.3% | 1.55 | 423 | 61.7% | 118h | |
| 369 | 64.8% | 1.20 | 334 | 71.6% | 128h | |
| 348 | 62.6% | 1.11 | 302 | 58.0% | 132h | |
| 338 | 67.2% | 1.26 | 310 | 57.4% | 127h | |
| 297 | 62.6% | 1.12 | 263 | 42.6% | 95h | |
| 287 | 59.6% | 1.17 | 255 | 60.8% | 104h | |
| 277 | 60.6% | 1.04 | 235 | 68.1% | 94h | |
| 233 | 54.5% | 1.02 | 188 | 37.8% | 84h | |
| 200 | 56.0% | 1.13 | 176 | 60.8% | 73h | |
| 191 | 44.5% | 1.06 | 165 | 35.8% | 45h | |
| 187 | 71.1% | 1.07 | 165 | 35.8% | 52h | |
| 171 | 63.7% | 1.08 | 141 | 52.5% | 72h | |
| 153 | 54.3% | 1.28 | 161 | 31.7% | 43h | |
| 153 | 54.9% | 1.24 | 147 | 50.3% | 67h | |
| 140 | 52.1% | 0.95 | 103 | 47.6% | 51h | |
| 135 | 74.8% | 1.16 | 110 | 58.2% | 50h | |
| 124 | 62.1% | 0.86 | 65 | 38.5% | 50h | |
| 107 | 61.7% | 1.61 | 119 | 60.5% | 45h | |
| 82 | 57.3% | 1.23 | 76 | 57.9% | 34h | |
| 76 | 48.7% | 0.61 | 40 | 42.5% | 28h | |
| 61 | 54.1% | 1.36 | 64 | 53.1% | 26h | |
| 54 | 59.3% | 1.13 | 53 | 28.3% | 19h | |
| 51 | 51.0% | 0.97 | 36 | 27.8% | 22h | |
| 44 | 52.3% | 1.35 | 42 | 42.9% | 19h | |
| 44 | 61.4% | 1.62 | 42 | 52.4% | 20h | |
| 42 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 33 | 66.7% | 20h | |
| NoorDEF | 41 | 75.6% | 1.35 | 42 | 40.5% | 16h |
| 39 | 43.6% | 0.74 | 26 | 61.5% | 18h | |
| 33 | 75.8% | 0.79 | 22 | 45.5% | 13h | |
| 32 | 62.5% | 0.78 | 21 | 47.6% | 13h | |
| 25 | 60.0% | 0.68 | 13 | 53.9% | 10h | |
| 24 | 79.2% | 1.44 | 23 | 65.2% | 9h | |
| 23 | 60.9% | 0.90 | 18 | 22.2% | 10h | |
| 22 | 54.5% | 0.88 | 15 | 66.7% | 9h | |
| 22 | 54.5% | 0.47 | 9 | 44.4% | 9h | |
| 21 | 71.4% | 0.93 | 14 | 28.6% | 9h | |
| 21 | 66.7% | 1.06 | 18 | 55.6% | 11h | |
| 21 | 66.7% | 0.72 | 13 | 30.8% | 9h | |
| 20 | 55.0% | 1.38 | 22 | 59.1% | 7h | |
| 20 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 16 | 87.5% | 8h | |
| 17 | 47.1% | 1.21 | 17 | 76.5% | 3h | |
| 17 | 64.7% | 1.42 | 17 | 58.8% | 9h | |
| 16 | 50.0% | 1.31 | 17 | 64.7% | 8h | |
| 16 | 56.3% | 0.45 | 5 | 40.0% | 8h | |
| 15 | 60.0% | 1.67 | 15 | 40.0% | 8h | |
| 12 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h | |
| 11 | 54.5% | 1.00 | 9 | 33.3% | 6h | |
| 8 | 62.5% | 0.83 | 5 | 20.0% | 4h | |
| 8 | 62.5% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 3h | |
| 8 | 50.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h | |
| 8 | 37.5% | 0.71 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h | |
| 8 | 25.0% | 0.71 | 5 | 40.0% | 4h | |
| 7 | 100.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h | |
| 7 | 57.1% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h | |
| 4 | 0.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h | |
| 4 | 100.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |