R6 Siege stats
lllIIllI..
PCLevel 62
Unranked
0 RP
Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 1 day ago.
4 profile views
Operator stats
| 80 | 77.5% | 0.47 | 27 | 96.3% | 32h | |
| 59 | 67.8% | 3.00 | 96 | 58.3% | 15h | |
| 56 | 26.8% | 1.36 | 34 | 70.6% | 15h | |
| 43 | 20.9% | 2.75 | 44 | 77.3% | 16h | |
| 40 | 32.5% | 1.92 | 23 | 95.7% | 20h | |
| 37 | 56.8% | 1.78 | 48 | 75.0% | 11h | |
| 34 | 23.5% | 3.83 | 23 | 52.2% | 17h | |
| 32 | 18.8% | 3.38 | 81 | 96.3% | 19h | |
| 23 | 73.9% | 0.28 | 5 | 100.0% | 12h | |
| 23 | 52.2% | 2.79 | 39 | 79.5% | 7h | |
| 20 | 65.0% | 0.11 | 2 | 100.0% | 11h | |
| 19 | 63.2% | 0.75 | 12 | 66.7% | 12h | |
| 19 | 73.7% | 0.33 | 5 | 100.0% | 10h | |
| 18 | 72.2% | 3.33 | 10 | 100.0% | 8h | |
| 18 | 22.2% | 2.75 | 11 | 36.4% | 10h | |
| 17 | 76.5% | 0.36 | 5 | 60.0% | 11h | |
| 15 | 46.7% | 1.73 | 19 | 68.4% | 6h | |
| 14 | 64.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 10h | |
| 13 | 69.2% | 0.18 | 2 | 100.0% | 8h | |
| 12 | 75.0% | 5.60 | 28 | 35.7% | 4h | |
| 10 | 80.0% | 0.71 | 5 | 80.0% | 7h | |
| 8 | 37.5% | 2.80 | 14 | 85.7% | 4h | |
| 7 | 71.4% | 1.83 | 11 | 54.5% | 3h | |
| 7 | 42.9% | 3.00 | 12 | 66.7% | 3h | |
| 5 | 40.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h | |
| 5 | 100.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h | |
| 4 | 75.0% | 3.50 | 7 | 57.1% | 2h | |
| 3 | 66.7% | 5.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h | |
| 3 | 100.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |